Ciclismo Cup 2019

Le prove della Ciclismo Cup 2019:

Le prove della Ciclismo Cup 2019:

DataGaraClasseVincitore
17/2Trofeo Laigueglia1.HCSimone Velasco (Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
10/3GP Industria & Artigianato1.HCMaximilian Schachmann (Bora-Hansgrohe)
27/3Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1Emīls Liepiņš (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
   ,,Mitchelton Scott
28/3Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali,,Mikel Landa (Team Movistar)
29/3Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali,,Simone Velasco (Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
30/3Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali,,Ludovic Robeet (Wallonie Bruxelles)
31/3Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali,,Mauro Finetto (Nazionale Italiana)
3/4Giro di Sicilia – Tour of Sicily2.1Riccardo Stacchiotti (Giotti Victoria-Palomar)
4/4Giro di Sicilia – Tour of Sicily,,Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
5/4Giro di Sicilia – Tour of Sicily,,Brandon McNulty (Rally UHC Cycling)
6/4Giro di Sicilia – Tour of Sicily,,Guillaume Martin (Wanty-GroupeGobert)
22/4Tour of the Alps2.HC
23/4Tour of the Alps,,
24/4Tour of the Alps,,
25/4Tour of the Alps,,
26/4Tour of the Alps,,
28/4Giro dell’Appennino1.1
30/6Campionato ItalianoCN
23/6Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
24/6Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima,,
25/6Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima,,
26/6Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima,,
27/6Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima,,
28/6Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima,,
14/9Coppa Agostoni – Giro delle Brianze1.1
15/9100° Coppa Bernocchi – 43° GP BPM1.1
17/9Giro della Toscana – Memorial Alfredo Martini2.1
18/9Giro della Toscana – Memorial Alfredo Martini
19/9Coppa Sabatini – Gran Premio città di Peccioli1.1
21/9Memorial Marco Pantani1.1
22/9Trofeo Matteotti1.1
5/10Giro dell’Emilia1.HC
6/10Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.HC
8/10Tre Valli Varesine1.HC
9/10Milano-Torino1.HC
10/10Gran Piemonte1.HC

Classifica Individuale 2019 (dopo quattro prove)

VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia 78
BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo-Vini Fantini 54
CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 53
VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia 46
VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 44
GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 44
TOTO’ Paolo Sangemini Trevigiani 42
MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 22
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria 19
BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 18
CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy 15
MOLANO Juan Sebastian Uae Emirates 10
PETILLI Simone UAE Emirates 8
SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy 8
GABBURO Davide Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia 8
CANOLA Marco Nippo-Vini Fantini 8
PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia 7
MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 6
QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia 5
ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria 4
RICCARDO Minali Israel Cycling Academy 4
MARTINELLI Ivan D’Amico Um Tools 2
MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2
BOTTA Davide Team Colpack 2
FILOSI IURI Delko Marseille 2
SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data 2
DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini – Trevigiani 2
POLANC Jan Uae Emirates 2
STERBINI Simone Giotti Victoria 1
TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita – Prodir 1
ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-Csf 1

Classifica Giovani 2019 (Under 25) (dopo quattro prove)

VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia 78
BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo-Vini Fantini 54
VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 44
MOLANO Juan Sebastian Uae Emirates 10
GABBURO DAVIDE Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia 8
ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria 4
MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy 4
SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data 2
ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-Csf 1

Classifica a Squadre 2019 (dopo 4 prove)

Posizione          Gruppo Sportivo                     Punti

1                 Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia                      322

2                Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec         314

3                Nippo-Vini Fantini                                 136

4              Bardiani-Csf                                            112

5              Uae Emirates                                       84

6               Bahrain-Merida                                      0