Volta ao Alentejo: Elenco Partenti

37^ Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)
20/24 Marzo 2019

Le Tappe:
20/3 – Tappa 1 – Montemor-o-Novo › Moura (208.1km)
21/3 – Tappa 2 – Mértola › Odemira (182.8km)
22/3 – Tappa 3 – Santiago do Cacém › Mora (176.5km)
23/3 – Tappa 4 – Ponte de Sor › Portalegre (74.3km)
23/3 – Tappa 5 (ITT) – Castelo de Vide › Castelo de Vide (8.4km)
24/3 – Tappa 6 – Portalegre › Évora (152km)

Elenco Partenti:

RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA
1
MENDONÇA Luís
Portugal
2
SILVA Afonso
Portugal
3
SALGADO João
Portugal
4
GOMEZ Antonio
Spain
5
GOMES Luís
Portugal
6
BENTA Joao
Portugal
7
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira
Portugal

W52/FC PORTO
11
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
Spain
12
MESTRE Ricardo
Portugal
13
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
Portugal
14
RODRIGUES João
Portugal
15
MESTRE Daniel
Portugal
16
REIS Rafael Ferreira
Portugal
17
CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues
Portugal

TEAM WIGGINS LE COL
21
DONOVAN Mark
United Kingdom
22
FOUCHE James
New Zealand
23
NAVARRO Corentin
France
24
O’LOUGHLIN Michael
Ireland
25
CULLAIGH Gabriel
United Kingdom
26
JENNER Samuel
Australia
27
TULETT Daniel
United Kingdom

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
31
GONZALEZ Mario
Spain
32
BARTHE Cyril
France
33
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
Basque Country
34
SÁEZ BENITO Hector
Spain
35
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
Basque Country
36
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
Basque Country
37
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
Basque Country

AVILUDO – LOULETANO
41
RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos
Spain
42
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Spain
43
FERNANDES Luis
Portugal
44
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar
Spain
45
GARCIA RUS Francisco
Spain
46
SANTOS BARBOSA Marcio
Portugal
47
MEIRELES Nuno
Portugal

SPORTING TAVIRA
51
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
Italy
52
MACHADO Tiago
Portugal
53
TOFFALI Nicola
Italy
54
GRIGORIEV Alexander
Russia
55
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
Spain
56
MARTINGIL César
Portugal
57
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel
Spain

LOKOSPHINX
61
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Russia
62
NOVIKOV Savva
Russia
63
SMIRNOV Alexandr
Russia
64
VDOVIN Alexander
Russia
65
NIKIFOROV Arseny
Russia
66
MALNEV Sergey
Russia
67
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Russia

VITO – FEIRENSE – PNB
71
ARAÚJO MATIAS João Carlos
Portugal
72
THURAU Bjorn
Germany
73
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Spain
74
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar
Spain
75
BARBOSA Joao
Portugal
76
FERREIRA Antonio
Portugal
77
SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte
Portugal

EFAPEL
81
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira
Portugal
82
CASIMIRO Henrique
Portugal
83
MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge
Portugal
84
PAULINHO Pedro
Portugal
85
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
Spain
86
FERRARI Fabricio
Uruguay
87
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
Bulgaria

MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA
91
FREITAS Daniel Alexandre
Portugal
92
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo
Portugal
93
GONÇALVES Gaspar
Portugal
94
VEGA MERODIO Sergio
Spain
95
NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesús Angel
Spain
96
MOTA Cristian
Spain
97
PINHEIRO Ivo
Portugal

L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT
101
BARBIO António
Portugal
102
DUARTE Emanuel
Portugal
103
LEAÇA Gonçalo
Portugal
104
RIBEIRO David
Portugal
105
OLIVEIRA Fábio
Portugal
106
SCHEULEN Marvin
Portugal
107
RAMALHO André
Portugal

UD OLIVEIRENSE-INOUTBUILD
111
FERNANDES Venceslau
Portugal
112
LOURENÇO Rafael
Portugal
113
LOPES Pedro Miguel
Portugal
114
LOPES Pedro José
Portugal
115
FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel
Portugal
116
SOUSA José
Portugal
117
ZABALA Josu
Spain

BAI – SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA
121
ANTONIO MARCELINO Dario
Angola
122
ARAUJO Bruno
Angola
123
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume
Portugal
124
ISIDORO Micael
Portugal
125
RUGG Timothy
United States
126
CARVALHO Mario
Angola
127
CRUZ TUTO José
Angola

TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA
131
CENTRONE Ivan
Luxembourg
132
DEGUIDE Louis
Belgium
133
KOCKELMANN Rafael
Luxembourg
134
FRANZ Toni
Germany
135
BEARD Cameron
United States
136
DA SILVA Tiago
Luxembourg
137
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
Netherlands

EQUIPO EUSKADI
141
SOTO Antonio Jesús
Spain
142
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
Basque Country
143
AZURMENDI Ibai
Basque Country
144
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
Basque Country
145
ARANBURU Jokin
Spain
146
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
Belarus
147
LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego
Basque Country

SWISS RACING ACADEMY
151
FRIESECKE Gian
Switzerland
152
BISSEGGER Stefan
Switzerland
153
THIÈRY Cyrille
Switzerland
154
LÜSCHER Damian
Switzerland
155
RÜEGG Lukas
Switzerland
156
PAUMANN Fabian
Switzerland
157
LÜTOLF Yves
Switzerland

GREAT BRITAIN – U23
161
VERNON Ethan
United Kingdom
162
FLYNN Sean
United Kingdom
163
TIDBALL William
United Kingdom
164
WRIGHT Fred
United Kingdom
165
NALLY Joe
United Kingdom
166
BRITTON Rhys
United Kingdom
167
BROWN Jim
United Kingdom

UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
171
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Norway
172
SLEEN Torjus
Norway
173
KULSET Kristian
Norway
174
FOSS Tobias
Norway
175
SKAARSETH Iver
Norway
176
ANDERSEN Idar
Norway
177
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
Norway

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here