Royal Bernard Drome Classic: Ordine d’Arrivo

7° Royal Bernard Drome Classic (1.1)

3/03/2019  »  Livron-sur-Drôme  ›  Livron-sur-Drôme   (207.8km)

Ordine d’Arrivo 

1 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:06:04
2 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:00:03
3 Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
4 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:08
5 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM 0:00:13
6 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
7 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
8 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert
9 Matteo Busato (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
10 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
11 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12 Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93
13 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Charles 0:00:17
14 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
15 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
16 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
17 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert
18 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
19 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM
20 Simone Velasco (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM 0:00:25
21 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy
22 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
23 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
24 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
25 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:00:32
26 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
27 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM
28 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:54
29 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Gobert 0:01:01
30 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
31 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:01:11
32 Patrick Müller (Swi) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 0:01:16
33 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:22
34 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 0:01:45
35 Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:02:07
36 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0:02:09
37 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0:02:12
38 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
39 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:02:26
40 Huub Duijn (Ned) Roompot-Charles 0:02:28
41 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 0:02:31
42 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:09
43 Justin Jules (Fra) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:03:16
44 Julien Mortier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
45 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
46 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM
47 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Gobert
48 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
49 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
50 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
51 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
52 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
53 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
54 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
55 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
56 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
57 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
58 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Charles
59 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:04:00
60 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:04:23
61 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
62 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
63 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 0:04:39
64 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
65 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0:06:45
66 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
67 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
68 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
69 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Israel Cycling Academy
70 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos-BH 0:06:48
71 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie
72 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Direct Energie 0:06:54
73 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
74 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:09:34
75 Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:10:10
76 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Burgos-BH
77 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:10:21
78 Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
79 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos-BH
80 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
81 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH
82 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
83 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
84 Arjen Livyns (Bel) Roompot-Charles 0:11:12
85 Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
86 Justin Timmermans (Ned) Roompot-Charles 0:12:37
87 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
88 Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
89 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
90 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
91 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
92 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM
93 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
94 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:15:00
95 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:15:42
96 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
97 Hamish Schreurs (NZl) Israel Cycling Academy 0:17:23
98 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 0:18:12
99 Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos-BH 0:21:18
100 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM 0:21:24
101 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling

2 COMMENTI

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here