Royal Bernard Drome Classic: Elenco Partenti

7° Royal Bernard Drome Classic (1.1)

3/03/2019  »  Livron-sur-Drôme  ›  Livron-sur-Drôme   (207.8km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. Direct Energie
    1 CALMEJANE Lilian
    2 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
    3 COUSIN Jérôme
    4 GRELLIER Fabien
    5 HIVERT Jonathan
    6 JOURNIAUX Axel
    7 OURSELIN Paul
  2. Groupama – FDJ
    11 FRANKINY Kilian
    12 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
    13 MADOUAS Valentin
    15 SEIGLE Romain
    16 VAUGRENARD Benoît
    17 VINCENT Léo
  3. AG2R La Mondiale
    21 BARDET Romain
    22 BIDARD François
    23 CHEVRIER Clément
    24 GASTAUER Ben
    25 DUPONT Hubert
    26 PETERS Nans
    27 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
  4. Team Arkéa Samsic
    31 BARGUIL Warren
    32 DELAPLACE Anthony
    33 BOUET Maxime
    34 HARDY Romain
    35 LE ROUX Romain
    36 GESBERT Élie
    37 PICHON Laurent
  5. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    41 SIMON Julien
    42 BERHANE Natnael
    43 CHETOUT Loïc
    44 SOUPE Geoffrey
    45 LAFAY Victor
    46 LE TURNIER Mathias
    47 PEREZ Anthony
  6. Vital Concept – B&B Hotels
    51 BAGOT Yoann
    52 CAM Maxime
    53 MOTTIER Justin
    54 MÜLLER Patrick
    55 PACHER Quentin
    56 REZA Kévin
    57 VICHOT Arthur
  7. Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
    61 BUSATO Matteo
    62 FRAPPORTI Marco
    63 GAVAZZI Francesco
    64 MASNADA Fausto
    65 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
    66 MUÑOZ Daniel
    67 SPREAFICO Matteo
  8. Wallonie-Bruxelles
    71 LIETAER Eliot
    72 MORTIER Julien
    73 PEYSKENS Dimitri
    74 ROBEET Ludovic
    75 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
    76 MOLLY Kenny
    77 JULES Justin
  9. Roompot – Charles
    81 DUIJN Huub
    83 LIVYNS Arjen
    85 TIMMERMANS Justin
    86 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
    87 WEENING Pieter
  10. Wanty – Groupe Gobert
    91 DE CLERCQ Bart
    92 DEGAND Thomas
    93 DOUBEY Fabien
    94 EIKING Odd Christian
    95 MARTIN Guillaume
    97 MINNAARD Marco
  11. Delko Marseille Provence
    101 COMBAUD Romain
    102 FILOSI Iuri
    103 DE ROSSI Lucas
    104 LEVEAU Jérémy
    105 MORENO Javier
    106 SCHMIDT Fabien
    107 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
  12. Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM
    111 VISCONTI Giovanni
    112 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
    113 VELASCO Simone
    114 MARENGO Umberto
    115 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
    116 GABBURO Davide
    117 ZARDINI Edoardo
  13. Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
    121 CUADROS Álvaro
    122 AMEZQUETA Julen
    123 GONÇALVES Domingos
    124 IRISARRI Jon
    125 LASTRA Jonathan
    126 CHERNETSKI Sergei
    127 SERRANO Gonzalo
  14. Israel Cycling Academy
    131 CATAFORD Alexander
    132 PLAZA Rubén
    133 GOLDSTEIN Roy
    134 HERMANS Ben
    135 SCHREURS Hamish
    136 NIV Guy
    137 SBARAGLI Kristian
  15. Rally UHC Cycling
    141 DAL-CIN Matteo
    142 CARPENTER Robin
    143 ORONTE Emerson
    144 JOYCE Colin
    145 ELLSAY Nigel
    146 MURPHY Kyle
    147 TUFT Svein
  16. Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
    151 KAMP Alexander
    152 QUAADE Rasmus
    153 HAGEN Krister
    154 VINTHER Troels Rønning
    155 LUNKE Sindre
    156 VINJEBO Emil
    157 KRON Andreas
  17. Euskadi Basque Country – Murias
    161 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
    162 BARTHE Cyril
    163 BRAVO Garikoitz
    164 BIZKARRA Mikel
    165 BARRENETXEA Ander
    166 IRIZAR Julen
    167 UDONDO Gotzon
  18. Burgos-BH
    171 BOL Jetse
    172 CUBERO Jorge
    173 EZQUERRA Jesús
    174 GIBSON Matthew
    175 SESSLER Nícolas
    176 MADRAZO Ángel
  19. St Michel – Auber93
    181 FEILLU Romain
    182 JAKIN Alo
    183 LE CUNFF Kévin
    184 MALDONADO Anthony
    185 MAURELET Flavien
    186 PAILLOT Yoann
    187 VAN NIEKERK Morne

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here