Paris – Nice: Elenco Partenti

77^ Paris – Nice (2.UWT)

Le Tappe:

10/3 – Tappa 1 – Saint-Germain-en-Laye › Saint-Germain-en-Laye (138.5km)
11/3 – Tappa 2 – Les Bréviaires › Bellegarde (163.5km)
12/3 – Tappa 3 – Cepoy › Moulines/Yzeure (200km)
13/3 – Tappa 4 – Vichy › Pélussin (212km)
14/3 – Tappa 5 (ITT) – Barbentane › Barbentane (25.5km)
15/3 – Tappa 6 – Peynier › Brignoles (176.5km)
16/3 – Tappa 7 – Nice › Col de Turini (181.5km)
17/3 – Tappa 8 – Nice › Nice (110km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. Movistar Team
    1 SOLER Marc
    2 ANACONA Winner
    3 CARRETERO Héctor
    4 ERVITI Imanol
    5 QUINTANA Nairo
    6 ROELANDTS Jürgen
    7 VALLS Rafael
  2. Mitchelton-Scott
    11 YATES Simon
    12 BAUER Jack
    13 CHAVES Esteban
    14 HAIG Jack
    15 MEZGEC Luka
    16 NIEVE Mikel
    17 TRENTIN Matteo
  3. Astana Pro Team
    21 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
    22 DE VREESE Laurens
    23 HOULE Hugo
    24 IZAGIRRE Gorka
    25 IZAGIRRE Ion
    26 CORT Magnus
    27 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
  4. Lotto Soudal
    31 EWAN Caleb
    32 DE BUYST Jasper
    33 DE GENDT Thomas
    34 HANSEN Adam
    35 KLUGE Roger
    36 MAES Nikolas
    37 MONFORT Maxime
  5. Bahrain Merida
    41 POZZOVIVO Domenico
    42 COLBRELLI Sonny
    43 GARCÍA Iván
    44 HAUSSLER Heinrich
    45 KOREN Kristijan
    46 NOVAK Domen
    47 TEUNS Dylan
  6. BORA – hansgrohe
    51 KONRAD Patrick
    52 BENNETT Sam
    53 DRUCKER Jempy
    54 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
    55 PFINGSTEN Christoph
    56 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
    57 SCHWARZMANN Michael
  7. AG2R La Mondiale
    61 BARDET Romain
    62 CHEREL Mickaël
    63 COSNEFROY Benoît
    64 FRANK Mathias
    65 GALLOPIN Tony
    66 NAESEN Oliver
    67 VANDENBERGH Stijn
  8. Team Sky
    71 BERNAL Egan
    72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
    73 HENAO Sebastián
    74 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
    75 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
    76 ROWE Luke
    77 SOSA Iván Ramiro
  9. UAE-Team Emirates
    81 HENAO Sergio
    82 ARU Fabio
    83 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
    84 KRISTOFF Alexander
    85 MARCATO Marco
    86 SUTHERLAND Rory
    87 ULISSI Diego
  10. Trek – Segafredo
    91 DEGENKOLB John
    92 BERNARD Julien
    93 CICCONE Giulio
    94 DE KORT Koen
    95 KIRSCH Alex
    96 PANTANO Jarlinson
    97 THEUNS Edward
  11. Groupama – FDJ
    101 DÉMARE Arnaud
    102 GUARNIERI Jacopo
    103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
    104 LE GAC Olivier
    105 MADOUAS Valentin
    106 MOLARD Rudy
    107 SINKELDAM Ramon
  12. Deceuninck – Quick Step
    111 JUNGELS Bob
    112 DECLERCQ Tim
    113 GILBERT Philippe
    114 JAKOBSEN Fabio
    115 KEISSE Iljo
    116 SABATINI Fabio
    117 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
  13. Team Katusha – Alpecin
    121 ZAKARIN Ilnur
    122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
    123 HALLER Marco
    124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
    125 KITTEL Marcel
    126 POLITT Nils
    127 ŠPILAK Simon
  14. Team Arkéa Samsic
    131 BARGUIL Warren
    132 BOUET Maxime
    133 GESBERT Élie
    134 GREIPEL André
    135 MOINARD Amaël
    136 PICHON Laurent
    137 WELTEN Bram
  15. Team Jumbo-Visma
    141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
    142 BENNETT George
    143 EENKHOORN Pascal
    144 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
    145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
    146 TEUNISSEN Mike
    147 WYNANTS Maarten
  16. EF Education First
    151 URÁN Rigoberto
    152 CRADDOCK Lawson
    153 DOCKER Mitchell
    154 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
    155 MCLAY Daniel
    156 SCULLY Tom
    157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
  17. Team Sunweb
    161 MATTHEWS Michael
    162 BAKELANTS Jan
    163 CURVERS Roy
    164 KELDERMAN Wilco
    165 PEDERSEN Casper
    166 TUSVELD Martijn
    167 VERVAEKE Louis
  18. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    171 LAPORTE Christophe
    172 EDET Nicolas
    173 HANSEN Jesper
    174 LE TURNIER Mathias
    175 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
    176 SOUPE Geoffrey
    177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
  19. Team Dimension Data
    181 CAVENDISH Mark
    182 BAK Lars Ytting
    183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
    184 DAVIES Scott
    185 EISEL Bernhard
    186 MEINTJES Louis
    187 VERMOTE Julien
  20. CCC Team
    191 ANTUNES Amaro
    192 BARTA Will
    193 DE LA PARTE Víctor
    194 DE MARCHI Alessandro
    195 MARECZKO Jakub
    196 TEN DAM Laurens
    197 VENTOSO Francisco José
  21. Direct Energie
    201 CALMEJANE Lilian
    202 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
    203 GAUDIN Damien
    204 HIVERT Jonathan
    205 PETIT Adrien
    206 TERPSTRA Niki
    207 TURGIS Anthony
  22. Vital Concept – B&B Hotels
    211 COQUARD Bryan
    212 BOECKMANS Kris
    213 GAUTIER Cyril
    214 MÜLLER Patrick
    215 PACHER Quentin
    216 REZA Kévin
    217 VICHOT Arthur
  23. Delko Marseille Provence
    221 COMBAUD Romain
    222 EL FARES Julien
    223 FEDELI Alessandro
    224 FINETTO Mauro
    225 GROSU Eduard Michael
    226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
    227 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here