Le Samyn: Elenco Partenti

51^ Le Samyn (1.1)

5/03/2019  »  Quaregnon  ›  Dour   (200km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. Direct Energie
    1 TERPSTRA Niki
    2 CARDIS Romain
    3 LIGTHART Pim
    4 PETIT Adrien
    5 PICHOT Alexandre
    6 TULIK Angelo
    7 GAUDIN Damien
  2. AG2R La Mondiale
    11 BAGDONAS Gediminas
    12 DUVAL Julien
    13 GODON Dorian
    14 GOUGEARD Alexis
    15 VANDENBERGH Stijn
    16 VENTURINI Clément
    17 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
  3. Deceuninck – Quick Step
    21 ASGREEN Kasper
    22 CAVAGNA Rémi
    23 DECLERCQ Tim
    24 MARTINELLI Davide
    25 RICHEZE Maximiliano
    26 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
    27 SERRY Pieter
  4. Lotto Soudal
    31 DEWULF Stan
    32 NAESEN Lawrence
    34 MERTZ Rémy
    35 MONFORT Maxime
    36 VAN GOETHEM Brian
    37 WOUTERS Enzo
  5. Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
    41 BENFATTO Marco
    42 FEDRIGO Leonardo
    43 FRAPPORTI Marco
    44 PELUCCHI Matteo
    45 RUMAC Josip
    46 VENDRAME Andrea
    47 VIEL Mattia
  6. Team Arkéa Samsic
    51 WELTEN Bram
    52 WAGNER Robert
    53 GUERNALEC Thibault
    54 JARRIER Benoît
    55 RIOU Alan
    56 RUSSO Clément
    57 BONNAMOUR Franck
  7. Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
    61 ABERASTURI Jon
    62 CAÑELLAS Xavier
    63 MORA Sebastián
    64 GONZÁLEZ David
    65 MALUCELLI Matteo
    66 MOREIRA Mauricio
    67 BANASZEK Alan
  8. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    71 CLAEYS Dimitri
    72 HOFSTETTER Hugo
    73 SOUPE Geoffrey
    74 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
    75 VANBILSEN Kenneth
    76 LEMOINE Cyril
    77 MORIN Emmanuel
  9. Corendon – Circus
    81 DE BONDT Dries
    82 DEVOLDER Stijn
    83 HANSEN Lasse Norman
    84 JANS Roy
    85 VAN TRIJP Maarten
    86 STALLAERT Joeri
    87 VERGAERDE Otto
  10. Israel Cycling Academy
    91 BARBIER Rudy
    92 BOIVIN Guillaume
    93 BRÄNDLE Matthias
    94 DUNNE Conor
    95 JENSEN August
    96 RÄIM Mihkel
    97 VAN ASBROECK Tom
  11. Roompot – Charles
    101 BOOM Lars
    102 LEYSEN Senne
    103 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
    104 VAN STAEYEN Michael
    105 ASSELMAN Jesper
    106 STEELS Stijn
    107 REINDERS Elmar
  12. Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
    111 CAPIOT Amaury
    112 PLANCKAERT Edward
    113 PLANCKAERT Emiel
    114 SPRENGERS Thomas
    115 DECLERCQ Benjamin
    116 VAN POUCKE Aaron
    117 WARLOP Jordi
  13. Vital Concept – B&B Hotels
    121 FOURNIER Marc
    122 DE BACKER Bert
    123 MANZIN Lorrenzo
    124 LECROQ Jérémy
    125 MOTTIER Justin
    126 TURGIS Jimmy
    127 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
  14. Wanty – Groupe Gobert
    131 BACKAERT Frederik
    132 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
    133 DE GENDT Aimé
    134 DE WINTER Ludwig
    135 DUPONT Timothy
    136 VALLÉE Boris
    137 VLIEGEN Loïc
  15. Wallonie-Bruxelles
    141 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
    142 SPENGLER Lukas
    143 ISTA Kevyn
    144 TAMINIAUX Lionel
    145 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
    146 WIRTGEN Tom
    147 SIX Franklin
  16. Amore & Vita – Prodir
    151 BERNARDINETTI Marco
    152 FREULER Jan-André
    153 LUKŠEVICS Viesturs
    154 MONCASSIN Maxence
    155 SERGIS Kaspars
    156 TIZZA Marco
    157 VIVAS Federico
  17. Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
    161 PATON Alex
    162 TENNANT Andrew
    163 MCCARTHY Robert-jon
    164 DE BOCK Stijn
    165 COLMAN Alex
    166 STEWART Thomas
    167 HENNESSY Jacob
  18. Cibel – Cebon
    171 COENEN Dennis
    172 DIELEMAN Michiel
    173 MARCHAND Gianni
    174 RAYMACKERS Cedric
    175 RELAES Jacob
    176 STEVENS Timothy
    177 TEUGELS Lennert
  19. Team Differdange – GeBa
    181 DERUETTE Thomas
    182 PATTYN Jeroen
    183 DEGUIDE Louis
    184 THILL Tom
    185 DA SILVA Tiago
    186 MOL Wesley
    187 CENTRONE Ivan
  20. Leopard Pro Cycling
    191 BURKE Jack
    192 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
    193 KRIEGER Alexander
    194 LEYDER Misch
    195 MAAS Jan
    196 PONS Gaëtan
    197 SPENGLER Mario
  21. IAM Excelsior
    201 SCHNEITER Joab
    202 BALLABIO Giacomo
    203 GUEX Quentin
    204 PAGE Dylan
    205 PELLAUD Simon
    206 SCHÄPPI Martin
    207 ZOCCARATO Samuele
  22. Natura4Ever – Roubaix Lille Métropole
    211 MASSON Christophe
    212 BARBIER Pierre
    213 DERNIES Tom
    214 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
    215 VERMEULEN Emiel
    216 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
    217 LEROUX Samuel
  23. SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
    221 WILLIAMS Peter
    222 MUNDY Isaac
    223 HARDY Ben
    224 SCOTT Jacob
    225 VARLEY Julian
    226 WOOD George
    227 SHAW James
  24. Tarteletto – Isorex
    231 GERTS Floris
    232 MANNAERTS Jelle
    233 SEFA Ylber
    234 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
    235 BOUCHER David
    236 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
    237 VANTOMME Maxime
  25. Team Wiggins Le Col
    241 FOUCHÉ James
    242 HEALY Ben
    243 CHRISTIAN Mark
    244 ROBINSON Oliver
    245 SCOTT Robert
    246 SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
    247 CULLAIGH Gabriel

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here