Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne: Elenco Partenti

71° Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.HC)

3/03/2019  »  Kuurne  ›  Kuurne   (201.1km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. Team Jumbo-Visma
    1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
    2 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
    3 VAN DER HOORN Taco
    4 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
    5 VAN POPPEL Danny
    6 ROOSEN Timo
    7 WYNANTS Maarten
  2. BORA – hansgrohe
    11 ACKERMANN Pascal
    12 BENEDETTI Cesare
    13 DRUCKER Jempy
    14 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
    15 SAGAN Juraj
    16 SCHWARZMANN Michael
    17 SELIG Rüdiger
  3. Deceuninck – Quick Step
    21 ASGREEN Kasper
    22 SERRY Pieter
    23 JUNGELS Bob
    24 KEISSE Iljo
    25 LAMPAERT Yves
    26 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
    27 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
  4. CCC Team
    31 BERNAS Paweł
    32 ČERNÝ Josef
    33 GRADEK Kamil
    34 VAN HOECKE Gijs
    35 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
    36 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
    37 VENTOSO Francisco José
  5. AG2R La Mondiale
    41 BAGDONAS Gediminas
    42 DENZ Nico
    43 DILLIER Silvan
    44 GODON Dorian
    45 NAESEN Oliver
    46 VANDENBERGH Stijn
    47 VENTURINI Clément
  6. Lotto Soudal
    51 KEUKELEIRE Jens
    52 DE BUYST Jasper
    53 DEWULF Stan
    54 MAES Nikolas
    55 MERTZ Rémy
    56 NAESEN Lawrence
    57 VAN GOETHEM Brian
  7. Team Katusha – Alpecin
    61 BIERMANS Jenthe
    62 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
    63 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
    64 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
    65 POLITT Nils
    66 TANFIELD Harry
    67 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
  8. Team Sky
    71 BASSO Leonardo
    72 DOULL Owain
    73 KNEES Christian
    74 LAWLESS Chris
    76 STANNARD Ian
  9. Groupama – FDJ
    81 HOELGAARD Daniel
    82 DUCHESNE Antoine
    84 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
    85 KÜNG Stefan
    86 LE GAC Olivier
    87 SINKELDAM Ramon
  10. Trek – Segafredo
    91 BEPPU Fumiyuki
    92 FRAME Alex
    93 KIRSCH Alex
    94 MULLEN Ryan
    95 PEDERSEN Mads
    96 STUYVEN Jasper
    97 THEUNS Edward
  11. Mitchelton-Scott
    101 TRENTIN Matteo
    102 DURBRIDGE Luke
    103 STANNARD Robert
    104 EDMONDSON Alex
    105 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
    106 SMITH Dion
    107 HEPBURN Michael
  12. Bahrain Merida
    111 AGNOLI Valerio
    112 BOLE Grega
    113 COLBRELLI Sonny
    114 GARCÍA Iván
    115 KOREN Kristijan
    117 PIBERNIK Luka
  13. EF Education First
    121 BRESCHEL Matti
    122 DOCKER Mitchell
    123 HOWES Alex
    124 LANGEVELD Sebastian
    125 OWEN Logan
    126 SCULLY Tom
  14. Astana Pro Team
    131 BALLERINI Davide
    132 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
    133 DE VREESE Laurens
    134 GIDICH Yevgeniy
    135 HOULE Hugo
    136 LUTSENKO Alexey
    137 CORT Magnus
  15. Team Dimension Data
    141 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
    142 NIZZOLO Giacomo
    143 VENTER Jaco
    144 VERMOTE Julien
    145 BAK Lars Ytting
    146 VALGREN Michael
    147 TILLER Rasmus
  16. UAE-Team Emirates
    151 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
    152 FERRARI Roberto
    153 MARCATO Marco
    155 PHILIPSEN Jasper
    156 SUTHERLAND Rory
    157 BOHLI Tom
  17. Movistar Team
    161 ARCAS Jorge
    162 BARBERO Carlos
    163 BETANCUR Carlos
    164 ERVITI Imanol
    165 PEDRERO Antonio
    166 ROELANDTS Jürgen
    167 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
  18. Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
    171 ALLEGAERT Piet
    172 MENTEN Milan
    173 NOPPE Christophe
    174 VAN ROOY Kenneth
    175 VERWILST Aaron
    176 WEEMAES Sasha
    177 WILLEMS Thimo
  19. Wanty – Groupe Gobert
    181 DE WINTER Ludwig
    182 DEVRIENDT Tom
    183 DUPONT Timothy
    184 KREDER Wesley
    185 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
    186 PASQUALON Andrea
    187 VALLÉE Boris
  20. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    191 BOUHANNI Nacer
    192 HOFSTETTER Hugo
    193 LEMOINE Cyril
    194 MORIN Emmanuel
    195 VANBILSEN Kenneth
    196 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
    197 WAEYTENS Zico
  21. Roompot – Charles
    201 BOOM Lars
    202 DE BIE Sean
    203 VAN POPPEL Boy
    204 VAN STAEYEN Michael
    205 LEYSEN Senne
    206 ASSELMAN Jesper
    207 REINDERS Elmar
  22. Direct Energie
    211 BOUDAT Thomas
    212 CARDIS Romain
    213 LIGTHART Pim
    214 PETIT Adrien
    215 TERPSTRA Niki
    216 TULIK Angelo
    217 TURGIS Anthony
  23. Team Arkéa Samsic
    221 GREIPEL André
    222 WELTEN Bram
    223 VACHON Florian
    224 BONNAMOUR Franck
    225 JARRIER Benoît
    226 RUSSO Clément
    227 LEDANOIS Kévin
  24. Israel Cycling Academy
    231 BOIVIN Guillaume
    232 CARISEY Clément
    233 DEMPSTER Zak
    234 DUNNE Conor
    235 JENSEN August
    236 RÄIM Mihkel
    237 VAN ASBROECK Tom
  25. Vital Concept – B&B Hotels
    241 BOECKMANS Kris
    242 ERMENAULT Corentin
    243 FOURNIER Marc
    244 LECROQ Jérémy
    245 MANZIN Lorrenzo
    246 TURGIS Jimmy
    247 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here