Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields: Elenco Partenti

81^ Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT)

31/03/2019  »  Deinze  ›  Wevelgem   (251.5km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. BORA – hansgrohe
    1 SAGAN Peter
    2 BODNAR Maciej
    3 BURGHARDT Marcus
    4 SCHWARZMANN Michael
    5 OSS Daniel
    6 ACKERMANN Pascal
    7 SELIG Rüdiger
  2. Deceuninck – Quick Step
    11 LAMPAERT Yves
    12 GILBERT Philippe
    13 VIVIANI Elia
    14 JAKOBSEN Fabio
    15 RICHEZE Maximiliano
    16 KEISSE Iljo
    17 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
  3. Lotto Soudal
    21 BENOOT Tiesj
    22 BLYTHE Adam
    23 KEUKELEIRE Jens
    24 FRISON Frederik
    25 MAES Nikolas
    26 NAESEN Lawrence
    27 VAN GOETHEM Brian
  4. AG2R La Mondiale
    31 NAESEN Oliver
    32 BAGDONAS Gediminas
    33 DENZ Nico
    34 DILLIER Silvan
    35 DUVAL Julien
    36 VENTURINI Clément
    37 VANDENBERGH Stijn
  5. Astana Pro Team
    41 CORT Magnus
    42 BALLERINI Davide
    43 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
    44 DE VREESE Laurens
    45 GIDICH Yevgeniy
    46 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
    47 HOULE Hugo
  6. Bahrain Merida
    51 COLBRELLI Sonny
    52 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
    53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
    54 SIEBERG Marcel
    55 MOHORIČ Matej
    56 PIBERNIK Luka
    57 TRATNIK Jan
  7. CCC Team
    61 VAN AVERMAET Greg
    62 BERNAS Paweł
    63 SAJNOK Szymon
    64 SCHÄR Michael
    65 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
    66 VAN HOECKE Gijs
    67 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
  8. EF Education First
    71 BETTIOL Alberto
    72 HOFLAND Moreno
    73 LANGEVELD Sebastian
    74 MODOLO Sacha
    75 OWEN Logan
    76 SCULLY Tom
    77 VAN DEN BERG Julius
  9. Groupama – FDJ
    81 DÉMARE Arnaud
    82 GUARNIERI Jacopo
    83 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
    84 KÜNG Stefan
    85 LE GAC Olivier
    86 SCOTSON Miles
    87 SINKELDAM Ramon
  10. Mitchelton-Scott
    91 TRENTIN Matteo
    92 BAUER Jack
    93 AFFINI Edoardo
    94 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
    95 SCOTSON Callum
    96 HEPBURN Michael
    97 MEZGEC Luka
  11. Movistar Team
    101 ROELANDTS Jürgen
    102 ARCAS Jorge
    103 BARBERO Carlos
    104 CARRETERO Héctor
    105 CASTRILLO Jaime
    106 PRADES Eduard
    107 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
  12. Team Dimension Data
    111 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
    112 VALGREN Michael
    113 BAK Lars Ytting
    114 EISEL Bernhard
    115 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
    116 NIZZOLO Giacomo
    117 VERMOTE Julien
  13. Team Jumbo-Visma
    121 VAN AERT Wout
    122 EENKHOORN Pascal
    123 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
    124 WYNANTS Maarten
    125 TEUNISSEN Mike
    126 VAN DER HOORN Taco
    127 VAN POPPEL Danny
  14. Team Katusha – Alpecin
    131 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
    132 TANFIELD Harry
    133 HALLER Marco
    134 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
    135 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
    136 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
    137 SMIT Willie
  15. Team Sky
    141 MOSCON Gianni
    142 BASSO Leonardo
    143 GANNA Filippo
    144 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
    145 LAWLESS Chris
    146 ROWE Luke
    147 STANNARD Ian
  16. Team Sunweb
    151 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
    152 PEDERSEN Casper
    153 BOL Cees
    154 CURVERS Roy
    155 STORK Florian
    156 WALSCHEID Max
    157 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
  17. Trek – Segafredo
    161 DEGENKOLB John
    162 DE KORT Koen
    163 FRAME Alex
    164 PEDERSEN Mads
    165 REIJNEN Kiel
    166 STUYVEN Jasper
    167 THEUNS Edward
  18. UAE-Team Emirates
    171 GAVIRIA Fernando
    172 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
    173 CONSONNI Simone
    174 KRISTOFF Alexander
    175 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
    176 MARCATO Marco
    177 TROIA Oliviero
  19. Corendon – Circus
    181 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
    182 DE BONDT Dries
    183 DEVOLDER Stijn
    184 HANSEN Lasse Norman
    185 JANS Roy
    186 JANSSENS Jimmy
    187 VERMEERSCH Gianni
  20. Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team
    191 BACKAERT Frederik
    193 DE GENDT Aimé
    194 DEVRIENDT Tom
    195 DUPONT Timothy
    196 PASQUALON Andrea
    197 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
    198 VLIEGEN Loïc
  21. Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
    201 CAPIOT Amaury
    202 MENTEN Milan
    203 PLANCKAERT Edward
    204 VAN GESTEL Dries
    205 VAN HECKE Preben
    206 VAN ROOY Kenneth
    207 WARLOP Jordi
  22. Wallonie-Bruxelles
    211 DEHAES Kenny
    212 JULES Justin
    213 TAMINIAUX Lionel
    214 WIRTGEN Tom
    215 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
    216 SIX Franklin
    217 SPENGLER Lukas
  23. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    221 LAPORTE Christophe
    222 FORTIN Filippo
    223 TOUZE Damien
    224 SOUPE Geoffrey
    225 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
    226 VANBILSEN Kenneth
    227 WAEYTENS Zico
  24. Direct Energie
    231 TERPSTRA Niki
    232 GAUDIN Damien
    233 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
    234 LIGTHART Pim
    235 PETIT Adrien
    236 SELLIER Simon
    237 TURGIS Anthony
  25. Roompot – Charles
    241 BOOM Lars
    242 ASSELMAN Jesper
    243 LEYSEN Senne
    244 STEELS Stijn
    245 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
    246 VAN POPPEL Boy
    247 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here