E3 BinckBank Classic: Elenco Partenti

62^ E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT) 29/03/2019 » Harelbeke › Harelbeke (204km) Elenco Partenti

62^ E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT)

29/03/2019  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (204km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. Direct Energie
    1 TERPSTRA Niki
    2 CALMEJANE Lilian
    3 TULIK Angelo
    4 GAUDIN Damien
    5 LIGTHART Pim
    6 PICHOT Alexandre
    7 TURGIS Anthony
  2. Deceuninck – Quick Step
    11 LAMPAERT Yves
    12 KEISSE Iljo
    13 GILBERT Philippe
    14 JUNGELS Bob
    15 ASGREEN Kasper
    16 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
    17 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
  3. Lotto Soudal
    21 BENOOT Tiesj
    22 KEUKELEIRE Jens
    23 DEWULF Stan
    24 FRISON Frederik
    25 MAES Nikolas
    26 NAESEN Lawrence
    27 VAN GOETHEM Brian
  4. CCC Team
    31 VAN AVERMAET Greg
    32 SCHÄR Michael
    33 VAN HOECKE Gijs
    34 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
    35 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
    36 GRADEK Kamil
    37 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
  5. AG2R La Mondiale
    41 NAESEN Oliver
    42 BAGDONAS Gediminas
    43 DENZ Nico
    44 DILLIER Silvan
    45 DUVAL Julien
    46 GODON Dorian
    47 VANDENBERGH Stijn
  6. BORA – hansgrohe
    51 SAGAN Peter
    52 BODNAR Maciej
    53 BURGHARDT Marcus
    54 DRUCKER Jempy
    55 OSS Daniel
    56 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
    57 SAGAN Juraj
  7. Team Jumbo-Visma
    61 VAN AERT Wout
    62 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
    63 EENKHOORN Pascal
    64 TEUNISSEN Mike
    65 VAN DER HOORN Taco
    66 VAN POPPEL Danny
    67 WYNANTS Maarten
  8. Movistar Team
    71 ROELANDTS Jürgen
    72 ARCAS Jorge
    73 BARBERO Carlos
    74 CARRETERO Héctor
    75 CASTRILLO Jaime
    76 PRADES Eduard
    77 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
  9. Mitchelton-Scott
    81 TRENTIN Matteo
    82 BAUER Jack
    83 MEZGEC Luka
    84 AFFINI Edoardo
    85 HEPBURN Michael
    86 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
    87 SCOTSON Callum
  10. Astana Pro Team
    91 BALLERINI Davide
    92 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
    93 DE VREESE Laurens
    94 GIDICH Yevgeniy
    95 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
    96 HOULE Hugo
    97 CORT Magnus
  11. Bahrain Merida
    101 COLBRELLI Sonny
    102 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
    103 HAUSSLER Heinrich
    104 KOREN Kristijan
    105 MOHORIČ Matej
    106 PIBERNIK Luka
    107 TRATNIK Jan
  12. EF Education First
    111 VANMARCKE Sep
    112 BETTIOL Alberto
    113 DOCKER Mitchell
    114 HOFLAND Moreno
    115 LANGEVELD Sebastian
    116 OWEN Logan
    117 SCULLY Tom
  13. Groupama – FDJ
    121 DÉMARE Arnaud
    122 GUARNIERI Jacopo
    123 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
    124 KÜNG Stefan
    125 LE GAC Olivier
    126 SCOTSON Miles
    127 SINKELDAM Ramon
  14. Team Dimension Data
    131 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
    132 TILLER Rasmus
    133 EISEL Bernhard
    134 VALGREN Michael
    135 THOMSON Jay Robert
    136 VENTER Jaco
    137 VERMOTE Julien
  15. Team Katusha – Alpecin
    141 SMIT Willie
    142 BIERMANS Jenthe
    143 HALLER Marco
    144 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
    145 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
    146 POLITT Nils
    147 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
  16. Team Sky
    151 MOSCON Gianni
    152 BASSO Leonardo
    153 DOULL Owain
    154 GANNA Filippo
    155 ROWE Luke
    156 STANNARD Ian
    157 LAWLESS Chris
  17. Team Sunweb
    161 HAGA Chad
    162 HIRSCHI Marc
    163 CURVERS Roy
    164 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
    165 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
    166 STORK Florian
    167 WALSCHEID Max
  18. Trek – Segafredo
    171 STUYVEN Jasper
    172 DEGENKOLB John
    173 KIRSCH Alex
    174 FRAME Alex
    175 PEDERSEN Mads
    176 DE KORT Koen
    177 THEUNS Edward
  19. UAE-Team Emirates
    181 KRISTOFF Alexander
    182 PHILIPSEN Jasper
    183 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
    184 MARCATO Marco
    185 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
    186 BOHLI Tom
    187 OLIVEIRA Ivo
  20. Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
    191 ALLEGAERT Piet
    192 DE VYLDER Lindsay
    193 DECLERCQ Benjamin
    194 GHYS Robbe
    195 PLANCKAERT Emiel
    196 SPRENGERS Thomas
    197 VAN GESTEL Dries
  21. Wallonie-Bruxelles
    201 JULES Justin
    202 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
    203 WIRTGEN Tom
    204 NÕMMELA Aksel
    205 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
    206 SPENGLER Lukas
    207 TAMINIAUX Lionel
  22. Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team
    211 BACKAERT Frederik
    212 DE GENDT Aimé
    213 DE WINTER Ludwig
    214 DEVRIENDT Tom
    215 BAUGNIES Jérôme
    216 PASQUALON Andrea
    217 VLIEGEN Loïc
  23. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    221 LAPORTE Christophe
    222 FORTIN Filippo
    223 LEMOINE Cyril
    224 VANBILSEN Kenneth
    225 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
    226 TOUZE Damien
    227 WAEYTENS Zico
  24. Israel Cycling Academy
    231 BOIVIN Guillaume
    232 DEMPSTER Zak
    233 DUNNE Conor
    234 ENGER Sondre Holst
    235 GOLDSTEIN Roy
    236 RÄIM Mihkel
    237 VAN ASBROECK Tom
  25. Roompot – Charles
    241 BOOM Lars
    242 ASSELMAN Jesper
    243 LEYSEN Senne
    244 TIMMERMANS Justin
    245 STEELS Stijn
    246 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
    247 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here