Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne: Elenco Partenti

27/03/2019 » Brugge › De Panne (200.3km)

43^ Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT)

27/03/2019  »  Brugge  ›  De Panne   (200.3km)

27/03/2019 » Brugge › De Panne (200.3km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. Deceuninck – Quick Step
    1 VIVIANI Elia
    2 ASGREEN Kasper
    3 JAKOBSEN Fabio
    4 JUNGELS Bob
    5 KEISSE Iljo
    6 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
    7 MØRKØV Michael
  2. Astana Pro Team
    11 BALLERINI Davide
    12 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
    13 DE VREESE Laurens
    14 GIDICH Yevgeniy
    15 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
    16 HOULE Hugo
    17 BOARO Manuele
  3. BORA – hansgrohe
    21 ACKERMANN Pascal
    22 PFINGSTEN Christoph
    23 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
    24 SAGAN Juraj
    25 GATTO Oscar
    26 SCHWARZMANN Michael
    27 SELIG Rüdiger
  4. CCC Team
    31 BERNAS Paweł
    32 GRADEK Kamil
    33 MARECZKO Jakub
    34 SAJNOK Szymon
    35 KOCH Jonas
    36 PAUWELS Serge
    37 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
  5. EF Education First
    41 OWEN Logan
    42 DOCKER Mitchell
    43 HOFLAND Moreno
    44 LANGEVELD Sebastian
    45 MCLAY Daniel
    46 PHINNEY Taylor
    47 VAN DEN BERG Julius
  6. Lotto Soudal
    51 KEUKELEIRE Jens
    52 IVERSEN Rasmus
    53 BLYTHE Adam
    54 DEWULF Stan
    55 FRISON Frederik
    56 NAESEN Lawrence
    57 WOUTERS Enzo
  7. Mitchelton-Scott
    61 BAUER Jack
    62 AFFINI Edoardo
    63 DURBRIDGE Luke
    64 EDMONDSON Alex
    65 HEPBURN Michael
    66 MEZGEC Luka
    67 SCOTSON Callum
  8. Movistar Team
    71 ROELANDTS Jürgen
    72 ARCAS Jorge
    73 BARBERO Carlos
    74 CARRETERO Héctor
    75 CASTRILLO Jaime
    76 ROJAS José Joaquín
    77 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
  9. Team Dimension Data
    81 THOMSON Jay Robert
    82 BAK Lars Ytting
    83 RENSHAW Mark
    84 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
    85 NIZZOLO Giacomo
    86 TILLER Rasmus
    87 VENTER Jaco
  10. Team Jumbo-Visma
    91 EENKHOORN Pascal
    92 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
    93 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
    94 VAN DER HOORN Taco
    95 TEUNISSEN Mike
    96 VAN POPPEL Danny
    97 WYNANTS Maarten
  11. Team Katusha – Alpecin
    101 KITTEL Marcel
    102 SMIT Willie
    103 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
    104 HALLER Marco
    105 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
    106 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
    107 TANFIELD Harry
  12. Team Sky
    111 BASSO Leonardo
    112 DOULL Owain
    113 GANNA Filippo
    114 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
    115 LAWLESS Chris
    116 MOSCON Gianni
    117 STANNARD Ian
  13. Team Sunweb
    121 HAGA Chad
    122 BOL Cees
    123 CURVERS Roy
    124 STORK Florian
    125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
    126 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
    127 WALSCHEID Max
  14. Trek – Segafredo
    131 REIJNEN Kiel
    132 FRAME Alex
    133 KIRSCH Alex
    134 MULLEN Ryan
    135 PEDERSEN Mads
    136 MOSCHETTI Matteo
    137 THEUNS Edward
  15. UAE-Team Emirates
    141 GAVIRIA Fernando
    142 BOHLI Tom
    143 CONSONNI Simone
    144 FERRARI Roberto
    145 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
    146 OLIVEIRA Ivo
    147 TROIA Oliviero
  16. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    152 FORTIN Filippo
    153 BOUHANNI Nacer
    154 WAEYTENS Zico
    155 MATHIS Marco
    156 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
    157 VANBILSEN Kenneth
  17. Corendon – Circus
    161 DE BONDT Dries
    162 DEVOLDER Stijn
    163 HANSEN Lasse Norman
    164 JANS Roy
    165 JANSSENS Jimmy
    166 VAN TRIJP Maarten
    167 VERGAERDE Otto
  18. Direct Energie
    171 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
    172 CARDIS Romain
    173 GAUDIN Damien
    174 TULIK Angelo
    175 PETIT Adrien
    176 PICHOT Alexandre
    177 SELLIER Simon
  19. Israel Cycling Academy
    181 CARISEY Clément
    182 BARBIER Rudy
    183 ENGER Sondre Holst
    184 DEMPSTER Zak
    185 BOIVIN Guillaume
    186 RÄIM Mihkel
    187 VAN ASBROECK Tom
  20. Roompot – Charles
    191 BOOM Lars
    192 LEYSEN Senne
    193 STEELS Stijn
    194 TIMMERMANS Justin
    195 VAN POPPEL Boy
    196 ASSELMAN Jesper
    197 VAN STAEYEN Michael
  21. Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
    201 GHYS Robbe
    202 MENTEN Milan
    203 WARLOP Jordi
    204 VAN HECKE Preben
    205 VAN ROOY Kenneth
    206 WEEMAES Sasha
    207 WILLEMS Thimo
  22. Vital Concept – B&B Hotels
    211 BOECKMANS Kris
    212 COQUARD Bryan
    213 DE BACKER Bert
    214 GAREL Adrien
    215 MORICE Julien
    216 TURGIS Jimmy
    217 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
  23. Wallonie-Bruxelles
    221 DEHAES Kenny
    222 JULES Justin
    223 NÕMMELA Aksel
    224 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
    225 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
    226 SIX Franklin
    227 WIRTGEN Tom
  24. Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team
    231 DUPONT Timothy
    232 DE DECKER Alfdan
    233 DEVRIENDT Tom
    234 PASQUALON Andrea
    235 KREDER Wesley
    236 VALLÉE Boris
    237 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here