Danilith Nokere Koerse: Elenco Partenti

74th Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.HC)

20/03/2019  »  Deinze  ›  Nokere   (195.6km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. Deceuninck – Quick Step
    1 HODEG Álvaro José
    2 CAVAGNA Rémi
    3 EVENEPOEL Remco
    4 KEISSE Iljo
    5 MARTINELLI Davide
    6 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
    7 SERRY Pieter
  2. BORA – hansgrohe
    11 ACKERMANN Pascal
    12 BAŠKA Erik
    13 MCCARTHY Jay
    14 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
    15 SAGAN Juraj
    16 SCHWARZMANN Michael
    17 SELIG Rüdiger
  3. CCC Team
    21 MARECZKO Jakub
    22 BERNAS Paweł
    23 ČERNÝ Josef
    24 GRADEK Kamil
    25 KOCH Jonas
    26 OWSIAN Łukasz
    27 SAJNOK Szymon
  4. Lotto Soudal
    31 BLYTHE Adam
    32 DEWULF Stan
    33 FRISON Frederik
    34 MERTZ Rémy
    35 NAESEN Lawrence
    36 VAN GOETHEM Brian
    37 WOUTERS Enzo
  5. Team Katusha – Alpecin
    41 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
    42 BIERMANS Jenthe
    43 KOCHETKOV Pavel
    44 HAAS Nathan
    45 SMIT Willie
    46 TANFIELD Harry
  6. Team Sky
    51 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
    52 DOULL Owain
    53 BASSO Leonardo
    54 KNEES Christian
    55 LAWLESS Chris
    56 SIVAKOV Pavel
  7. Team Sunweb
    61 WALSCHEID Max
    62 BOL Cees
    63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
    64 HINDLEY Jai
    65 KANTER Max
    66 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
    67 STORER Michael
  8. Trek – Segafredo
    71 MOSCHETTI Matteo
    72 BEPPU Fumiyuki
    73 CLARKE Will
    74 FRAME Alex
    75 GOGL Michael
    76 MULLEN Ryan
    77 REIJNEN Kiel
  9. UAE-Team Emirates
    81 PHILIPSEN Jasper
    82 FERRARI Roberto
    83 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
    84 MORI Manuele
    85 OLIVEIRA Rui
    86 OLIVEIRA Ivo
    87 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
  10. Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
    91 PELUCCHI Matteo
    92 BENFATTO Marco
    93 CATTANEO Mattia
    94 RUMAC Josip
    95 SPREAFICO Matteo
    96 VENDRAME Andrea
    97 VIEL Mattia
  11. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    101 BOUHANNI Nacer
    102 HOFSTETTER Hugo
    103 CHETOUT Loïc
    104 FORTIN Filippo
    105 MATHIS Marco
    106 WAEYTENS Zico
    107 TOUZE Damien
  12. Corendon – Circus
    111 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
    112 DEVOLDER Stijn
    113 HANSEN Lasse Norman
    114 JANS Roy
    115 JANSSENS Jimmy
    116 DE BONDT Dries
    117 VERGAERDE Otto
  13. Delko Marseille Provence
    121 ARERUYA Joseph
    122 FILOSI Iuri
    123 JONES Brenton
    124 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
    125 LEVEAU Jérémy
    126 TRARIEUX Julien
    127 GUERIN Alexis
  14. Direct Energie
    131 BOUDAT Thomas
    132 CARDIS Romain
    133 GÈNE Yohann
    134 LIGTHART Pim
    135 JOURNIAUX Axel
    136 TULIK Angelo
    137 PICHOT Alexandre
  15. Hagens Berman Axeon
    141 BJERG Mikkel
    142 BROWN Jonny
    143 EGHOLM Jakob
    144 GARRISON Ian
    145 RICE Michael
    146 CARVALHO Andre
    147 ZIJLAARD Maikel
  16. Israel Cycling Academy
    151 RÄIM Mihkel
    152 ENGER Sondre Holst
    153 BOIVIN Guillaume
    154 CARISEY Clément
    155 DEMPSTER Zak
    156 SAGIV Guy
    157 SBARAGLI Kristian
  17. Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
    161 LOBATO Juan José
    162 BAGIOLI Nicola
    163 BOU Joan
    164 CANOLA Marco
    165 CIMA Damiano
    166 CIMA Imerio
    167 NISHIMURA Hiroki
  18. Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
    171 AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas
    172 BRØCHNER Nicolai
    173 MAGNUSSON Kim
    174 NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias
    175 STOKBRO Andreas
    176 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
    177 KONGSTAD Tobias
  19. Roompot – Charles
    181 BOOM Lars
    182 DE BIE Sean
    183 DE WITTE Mathias
    184 LIVYNS Arjen
    185 RIESEBEEK Oscar
    186 STEELS Stijn
    187 VAN POPPEL Boy
  20. Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
    191 CAPIOT Amaury
    192 ALLEGAERT Piet
    193 DE VYLDER Lindsay
    194 GHYS Robbe
    195 PLANCKAERT Edward
    196 VERWILST Aaron
    197 WARLOP Jordi
  21. Team Arkéa Samsic
    201 DANIEL Maxime
    202 GUERNALEC Thibault
    203 JARRIER Benoît
    204 BONNAMOUR Franck
    205 RIOU Alan
    206 RUSSO Clément
    207 WAGNER Robert
  22. Vital Concept – B&B Hotels
    211 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
    212 CAM Maxime
    213 DE BACKER Bert
    214 MANZIN Lorrenzo
    215 GAREL Adrien
    216 LECROQ Jérémy
    217 MOTTIER Justin
  23. Wallonie-Bruxelles
    221 DEHAES Kenny
    222 JULES Justin
    223 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
    224 LIETAER Eliot
    225 ROBEET Ludovic
    226 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
    227 SPENGLER Lukas
  24. Wanty – Groupe Gobert
    231 DUPONT Timothy
    232 BACKAERT Frederik
    233 DE WINTER Ludwig
    234 DEVRIENDT Tom
    235 DE GENDT Aimé
    236 VALLÉE Boris
    237 OFFREDO Yoann
  25. Tarteletto – Isorex
    241 BOUCHER David
    242 DE ROOZE Niels
    243 MANNAERTS Jelle
    244 GERTS Floris
    245 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
    246 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
    247 VANTOMME Maxime

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here