Cholet – Pays de la Loire: Elenco Partenti

Cholet – Pays de la Loire (1.1)

31/03/2019  »  Cholet  ›  Cholet   (202.7km)

Elenco Partenti:

  1. Direct Energie
    1 BOUDAT Thomas
    2 CARDIS Romain
    3 NAULEAU Bryan
    4 COUSIN Jérôme
    5 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
    6 SICARD Romain
    7 TULIK Angelo
  2. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
    11 BOUHANNI Nacer
    12 CHETOUT Loïc
    13 LE TURNIER Mathias
    14 LAFAY Victor
    15 MORIN Emmanuel
    16 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
    17 SIMON Julien
  3. AG2R La Mondiale
    21 CHEVRIER Clément
    22 DUMOULIN Samuel
    23 DUPONT Hubert
    24 GENIEZ Alexandre
    25 JAUREGUI Quentin
    26 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
    27 WARBASSE Larry
  4. Groupama – FDJ
    31 ARMIRAIL Bruno
    32 HOELGAARD Daniel
    33 DELAGE Mickaël
    34 GENIETS Kevin
    35 SARREAU Marc
    36 VINCENT Léo
  5. Team Arkéa Samsic
    41 BONNAMOUR Franck
    42 DANIEL Maxime
    43 HARDY Romain
    44 JARRIER Benoît
    45 PICHON Laurent
    46 RIOU Alan
    47 WELTEN Bram
  6. Delko Marseille Provence
    51 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
    52 COMBAUD Romain
    53 LEVEAU Jérémy
    54 GUERIN Alexis
    55 JONES Brenton
    56 TRARIEUX Julien
    57 SCHMIDT Fabien
  7. Vital Concept – B&B Hotels
    61 COQUARD Bryan
    62 VICHOT Arthur
    63 GAUTIER Cyril
    64 TURGIS Jimmy
    65 MÜLLER Patrick
    66 MORICE Julien
    67 REZA Kévin
  8. Euskadi Basque Country – Murias
    71 BARTHE Cyril
    72 SANZ Enrique
    73 BARRENETXEA Ander
    74 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
    75 IRIZAR Julen
    76 UDONDO Gotzon
    77 VIEJO José Daniel
  9. Israel Cycling Academy
    81 BARBIER Rudy
    82 EARLE Nathan
    83 BRÄNDLE Matthias
    85 SAGIV Guy
    86 SCHREURS Hamish
    87 VAN WINDEN Dennis
  10. Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
    91 DELTOMBE Kevin
    92 NOPPE Christophe
    93 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
    94 VAN POUCKE Aaron
    95 VERWILST Aaron
    96 WEEMAES Sasha
    97 WILLEMS Thimo
  11. Rally UHC Cycling
    101 ANDERSON Ryan
    102 CARPENTER Robin
    103 COTÉ Pier-André
    104 DAL-CIN Matteo
    105 MURPHY Kyle
    106 MAGNER Ty
    107 DE VOS Adam
  12. EvoPro Racing
    111 WIPPERT Wouter
    112 GATE Aaron
    113 ARCHBOLD Shane
    114 SWEENY Harry
    115 MCGEOUGH Cormac
    116 TEGGART Matthew
    117 ZHUPA Eugert
  13. Cibel
    121 COENEN Dennis
    122 REYNAERTS Wim
    123 MAES Alexander
    124 MARCHAND Gianni
    125 RELAES Jacob
    126 STEVENS Timothy
    127 TEUGELS Lennert
  14. Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
    131 BENFATTO Marco
    132 BUSATO Matteo
    133 FRAPPORTI Mattia
    134 PELUCCHI Matteo
    135 RUMAC Josip
    136 BISOLTI Alessandro
    137 VENDRAME Andrea
  15. St Michel – Auber93
    141 BALDO Nicolas
    142 HUREL Tony
    143 JAKIN Alo
    144 FEILLU Romain
    145 PAILLOT Yoann
    146 THOMINET Camille
    147 MALDONADO Anthony
  16. Natura4Ever – Roubaix Lille Métropole
    151 ANTOMARCHI Julien
    152 BARBIER Pierre
    153 DERNIES Tom
    154 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
    155 MASSON Christophe
    156 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
    157 VERMEULEN Emiel
  17. BHS – Almeborg-Bornholm
    161 ANDERSEN Sander
    162 BREGNHØJ Mathias
    163 LISSON Christoffer
    164 RAHBEK Mads
    165 KLARIS Magnus Bak
    166 PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi
    167 TOUDAL Emil
  18. Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
    171 PATON Alex
    172 TENNANT Andrew
    173 MCCARTHY Robert-jon
    174 TOWNSEND Rory
    175 COLMAN Alex
    176 STEWART Thomas
    177 HENNESSY Jacob
  19. Swiss Racing Academy
    181 FRIESECKE Gian
    182 KRAHEMANN Raphael
    183 PAUMANN Fabian
    184 RUEGG Lukas
    185 SCHMID Mauro
    186 THIÈRY Cyrille
    187 VOGEL Alex

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here