Tour of Oman: Elenco Partenti

10° Tour of Oman (2.HC)
16-21 Febbraio 2019

Le Tappe:

16/2 – Tappa 1 – Al Sawadi Beach › Suhar Corniche (138.5km)
17/2 – Tappa 2 – Royal Cavalry Oman › Al Bustan (156.5km)
18/2 – Tappa 3 – Shati Al Qurum › Qurayyat (192.5km)
19/2 – Tappa 4 – Yiti (Al Sifah) › Oman Convention & Exhibition Center (131km)
20/2 – Tappa 5 – Samayil › Al Jabal Al Akhdar (Green Mountain) (152km)
21/2 – Tappa 6 – Al Mouj Muscat › Matrah Corniche (135.5km)

Elenco Partenti:

  • Astana Pro Team

1 LUTSENKO Alexey
2 BALLERINI Davide
3 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
4 GIDICH Yevgeniy
5 HOULE Hugo
6 CORT Magnus
7 ZAKHAROV Artyom

  • CCC Team

11 VAN AVERMAET Greg
12 GRADEK Kamil
13 SCHÄR Michael
14 VAN HOECKE Gijs
15 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
16 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
17 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz

  • Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

21 POZZOVIVO Domenico
22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
23 COLBRELLI Sonny
24 GAROSIO Andrea
25 KOREN Kristijan
26 NIBALI Antonio
27 NOVAK Domen

  • UAE-Team Emirates

31 KRISTOFF Alexander
32 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
33 COSTA Rui
34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
35 MARCATO Marco
36 MIRZA Yousif
37 POLANC Jan

  • Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

41 HERRADA Jesús
42 ATAPUMA Darwin
43 BOUHANNI Nacer
44 HANSEN Jesper
45 LEMOINE Cyril
46 MATÉ Luis Ángel
47 SOUPE Geoffrey

  • Team Katusha – Alpecin

51 HAAS Nathan
52 BATTAGLIN Enrico
53 BIERMANS Jenthe
54 BOSWELL Ian
55 CRAS Steff
56 FABBRO Matteo
57 HOLLENSTEIN Reto

  • Vital Concept – B&B Hotels

61 COQUARD Bryan
62 BOECKMANS Kris
63 LE BON Johan
64 MORICE Julien
65 MÜLLER Patrick
66 PACHER Quentin
67 REZA Kévin

  • AG2R La Mondiale

71 FRANK Mathias
72 DILLIER Silvan
73 DUVAL Julien
74 BAGDONAS Gediminas
75 NAESEN Oliver
76 VANDENBERGH Stijn
77 VENTURINI Clément

  • Team Dimension Data

81 GASPAROTTO Enrico
82 GIBBONS Ryan
83 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
84 NIZZOLO Giacomo
85 O’CONNOR Ben
86 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
87 VENTER Jaco

  • Team Arkéa Samsic

91 GREIPEL André
92 DANIEL Maxime
93 GESBERT Élie
94 JARRIER Benoît
95 PICHON Laurent
96 RUSSO Clément
97 WAGNER Robert

  • Direct Energie

101 TERPSTRA Niki
102 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
103 CARDIS Romain
104 GAUDIN Damien
105 GRELLIER Fabien
106 LIGTHART Pim
107 PETIT Adrien

  • Rally UHC Cycling

111 MCNULTY Brandon
112 BRITTON Rob
113 COTÉ Pier-André
114 DE VOS Adam
115 HUFFMAN Evan
116 MAGNER Ty
117 MURPHY John

  • Wanty – Groupe Gobert

121 DE CLERCQ Bart
122 BAUGNIES Jérôme
123 DE DECKER Alfdan
124 DEGAND Thomas
125 DOUBEY Fabien
126 MINNAARD Marco
127 VALLÉE Boris

  • Roompot – Charles

131 WEENING Pieter
132 ASSELMAN Jesper
133 DUIJN Huub
134 LAMMERTINK Maurits
135 LIVYNS Arjen
136 STEELS Stijn
137 VAN POPPEL Boy

  • Delko Marseille Provence

141 MORENO Javier
142 FILOSI Iuri
143 GROSU Eduard Michael
144 GUERIN Alexis
145 JONES Brenton
146 LEVEAU Jérémy
147 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas

  • Wallonie-Bruxelles

151 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
152 DEHAES Kenny
153 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
154 LIETAER Eliot
155 MORTIER Julien
156 SPENGLER Lukas
157 TAMINIAUX Lionel

  • Euskadi Basque Country – Murias

161 ARISTI Mikel
162 SÁEZ Héctor
163 BAGÜES Aritz
164 GONZÁLEZ Mario
165 IRIZAR Julen
166 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
167 VIEJO Jose Daniel

  • Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise

171 CAPIOT Amaury
172 ALLEGAERT Piet
173 DECLERCQ Benjamin
174 MENTEN Milan
175 PLANCKAERT Emiel
176 VAN HECKE Preben
177 VAN ROOY Kenneth

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here