GP Slovenian Istria: Ordine d’Arrivo

6° GP Slovenian Istria (1.2)

24/02/2019  »  Izola  ›  Izola   (156.5k)

Ordine d’Arrivo:

1 Kump Marko Adria Mobil  4:00:31
2 Totò Paolo Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis   ,,,,
3 Gabburo Davide Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM  ,,,,
4 Ravanelli Simone Biesse Carrera  ,,,,
5 Primožič Jaka  ,,,,
6 Pajek Luka  ,,,,
7 Burchio Federico D’Amico – UM Tools   ,,,,
8 Rivi Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team  ,,,,
9 Auer Daniel Maloja Pushbikers  ,,,,
10 Korošec Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic  ,,,,
11 Pirih Ales  ,,,,
12 Velasco Simone Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM  ,,,,
13 Cotar Luka  ,,,,
14 Sisr František Elkov – Author Cycling Team  ,,,,
15 Venchiarutti Nicola Cycling Team Friuli  ,,,,
16 Salvietti Niccolò Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis   ,,,,
17 Loderer Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang  ,,,,
18 Mosca Jacopo D’Amico – UM Tools   ,,,,
19 Pacioni Luca Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM  ,,,,
20 Dina Márton Pannon Cycling Team  ,,,,
21 Neumann Dominik Elkov – Author Cycling Team  ,,,,
22 Colombo Raul Biesse Carrera  ,,,,
23 Bellia Matteo Biesse Carrera  ,,,,
24 Per David Adria Mobil  ,,,,
25 Bonifazio Leonardo Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis   ,,,,
26 Achterberg Yannik Maloja Pushbikers  0:11
27 Barać Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team  ,,,,
28 Zardini Edoardo Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM  ,,,,
29 Finkst Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic  ,,,,
30 Brandlmeier Stefan  ,,,,
31 Veber Matic  ,,,,
32 Puccioni Dario Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis   ,,,,
33 Visconti Giovanni Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM  ,,,,
34 Di Sante Antonio Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis   ,,,,
35 Cemazar Nik  ,,,,
36 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis   ,,,,
37 Grošelj Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic  ,,,,
38 Repse Uros  ,,,,
39 Schlemmer Lukas Maloja Pushbikers  ,,,,
40 Potočki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic  ,,,,
41 Martinelli Ivan D’Amico – UM Tools   ,,,,
42 Pöll Stefan  ,,,,
43 Schlegel Michal Elkov – Author Cycling Team  ,,,,
44 Leopold Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers  ,,,,
45 Giuriato Alberto Cycling Team Friuli  0:17
46 Colleoni Kevin Biesse Carrera  ,,,,
47 Hník Karel Elkov – Author Cycling Team  ,,,,
48 Kukrle Michael Elkov – Author Cycling Team  ,,,,
49 Bais Mattia Cycling Team Friuli  ,,,,
50 Bozic Jon Adria Mobil  ,,,,
51 Groselj Ziga Adria Mobil  ,,,,
52 KatraŠnik Gašper Adria Mobil  0:21
53 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM  0:37
54 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr – Simplon Wels   0:45
55 Orlandi Massimo Cycling Team Friuli  ,,,,
56 Marengo Umberto Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM  ,,,,
57 Ritzinger Felix Maloja Pushbikers  1:06
58 Bais Davide Cycling Team Friuli  1:20
59 Hrinkow Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang  1:50
60 Salzmann Jodok Maloja Pushbikers  2:05
61 FilutÁs Viktor Pannon Cycling Team  2:34
62 Prah Aljaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic  ,,,,
63 Omrzel Aljaz Adria Mobil  2:50
64 Dina Daniel Pannon Cycling Team  4:26
65 Szatmary Andras Pannon Cycling Team  ,,,,
66 Govekar Matevz  ,,,,
67 Umhaller Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP – St. Rich   ,,,,
68 Lakota Luka   ,,,,
69 Amici Alberto Biesse Carrera  ,,,,

required

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here