Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1)
1-5 Febbraio

Elenco Partenti:

TEAM SKY
1
POELS Wouter
Netherlands
2
DEIGNAN Philip
Ireland
3
KENNAUGH Peter
United Kingdom
4
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Belarus
5
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Poland
6
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Basque Country
7
PUCCIO Salvatore
Italy
8
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
Poland
MOVISTAR TEAM
11
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
Colombia
12
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
Costa Rica
13
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
Basque Country
14
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
Basque Country
15
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
Spain
16
HERRADA LOPEZ José
Spain
17
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
Spain
18
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
Colombia
ASTANA PRO TEAM
21
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
Basque Country
22
CATALDO Dario
Italy
23
CHERNETSKY Sergey
Russia
24
FUGLSANG Jakob
Denmark
25
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Kazahkstan
26
SCARPONI Michele
Italy
27
STALNOV Nikita
Kazahkstan
28
ZEITS Andrey
Kazahkstan
BMC RACING TEAM
31
BOHLI Tom
Switzerland
32
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Italy
33
HERMANS Ben
Belgium
34
KÜNG Stefan
Switzerland
35
SENNI Manuel
Italy
36
ROCHE Nicholas
Ireland
37
SCHÄR Michael
Switzerland
38
VAN AVERMAET Greg
Belgium
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
41
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Russia
42
MARTIN Tony
Germany
43
BELKOV Maxim
Russia
44
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Russia
45
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
Spain
46
MAMYKIN Matvei
Russia
47
MATHIS Marco
Germany
48
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
Russia
QUICK STEP FLOORS
51
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Spain
52
DE PLUS Laurens
Belgium
53
GILBERT Philippe
Belgium
54
KEISSE Iljo
Belgium
55
LAMPAERT Yves
Belgium
56
MARTIN Daniel
Ireland
57
STYBAR Zdenek
Czech Republic
58
TERPSTRA Niki
Netherlands
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM
61
BROWN Nathan
United States
62
CRADDOCK Lawson
United States
63
FORMOLO Davide
Italy
64
MULLEN Ryan
Ireland
65
SCULLY Thomas
New Zealand
66
SKUJINS Toms
Latvia
67
VANMARCKE Sep
Belgium
68
WIPPERT Wouter
Netherlands
ORICA – SCOTT
71
YATES Adam
United Kingdom
72
YATES Simon
United Kingdom
73
HAYMAN Mathew
Australia
74
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Denmark
75
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Belgium
76
MEZGEC Luka
Slovenia
77
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
Denmark
78
ALBASINI Michael
Switzerland
DIMENSION DATA
81
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
Basque Country
82
KING Benjamin
United States
83
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
Eritrea
84
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Rwanda
85
PAUWELS Serge
Belgium
86
SBARAGLI Kristian
Italy
87
TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel
Eritrea
88
VAN ZYL Johann
South Africa
AG2R LA MONDIALE
91
BAGDONAS Gediminas
Lithuania
92
GAUTIER Cyril
France
93
CHEREL Mickaël
France
94
GOUGEARD Alexis
France
95
HOULE Hugo
Canada
96
NAESEN Oliver
Belgium
97
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Belgium
98
RIBLON Christophe
France
TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
101
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Belgium
102
CASTELIJNS Twan
Netherlands
103
CLEMENT Stef
Netherlands
104
VAN EMDEN Jos
Netherlands
105
KEIZER Martijn
Netherlands
106
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Netherlands
107
ROGLIC Primoz
Slovenia
108
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Belgium
FDJ
111
BONNET William
France
112
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Sweden
113
MOLARD Rudy
France
114
MORABITO Steve
Switzerland
115
VAUGRENARD Benoît
France
116
PINOT Thibaut
France
117
REICHENBACH Sébastien
Switzerland
118
ROY Jérémy
France
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
121
BUTLER Chris
United States
122
ARROYO DURAN David
Spain
124
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
Spain
125
REIS Rafael Ferreira
Portugal
126
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Spain
127
SÁEZ BENITO Hector
Spain
128
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Basque Country
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
131
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Basque Country
132
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
Basque Country
133
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
Basque Country
134
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
Basque Country
135
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
Basque Country
136
ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
Basque Country
137
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
Basque Country
138
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar
Spain
BURGOS BH
141
SALAS Ibai
Basque Country
142
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Basque Country
143
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo
Spain
144
BELDA GARCIA David
Spain
145
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
Spain
146
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
Spain
147
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel
Spain
148
LINARES Óscar
Spain
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
151
BOUHANNI Nacer
France
152
LEMOINE Cyril
France
153
CHETOUT Loïc
Basque Country
154
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Spain
155
ROSSETTO Stéphane
France
156
SIMON Julien
France
157
SOUPE Geoffrey
France
158
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Belgium
DIRECT ENERGIE
161
COQUARD Bryan
France
162
DUCHESNE Antoine
Canada
163
HUREL Tony
France
164
MORICE Julien
France
165
NAULEAU Bryan
France
166
PETIT Adrien
France
167
SICARD Romain
Basque Country
168
TULIK Angelo
France
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
171
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto
Spain
172
CUETO MONTERO Juan José
Dominican Republic
173
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Mexico
174
OBANDO BRENES Gregory
Costa Rica
175
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Dominican Republic
176
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus
Dominican Republic
177
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Spain
178
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Spain
ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
181
WEENING Pieter
Netherlands
182
BUDDING Martijn
Netherlands
183
KREDER Raymond
Netherlands
184
LIGTHART Pim
Netherlands
185
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Netherlands
186
REINDERS Elmar
Netherlands
187
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Netherlands
188
DE VRIES Berden
Netherlands
GAZPROM – RUSVELO
191
LAGUTIN Sergey
Russia
192
ROVNY Ivan
Russia
193
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Russia
194
PORSEV Alexander
Russia
195
FIRSANOV Serguei
Russia
196
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Russia
197
OVECHKIN Artem
Russia
198
ZAKARIN Aydar
Russia
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
201
BOIVIN Guillaume
Canada
202
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Australia
203
DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel
Spain
204
LOWNDES Jason
Australia
205
PERRY Benjamin
Canada
206
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Netherlands
207
WILLIAMS Tyler
United States
208
YECHZKEL Aviv
Israel
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
211
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
Poland
212
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
Austria
213
HIRT Jan
Czech Republic
214
OWSIAN Lukasz
Poland
215
PATERSKI Maciej
Poland
216
PONZI Simone
Italy
217
SAMOILAU Branislau
Belarus
218
TRATNIK Jan
Slovenia
SPAIN
221
CASTRILLO Jaime
Spain
222
JIMÉNEZ Manuel
Spain
223
LLACER Eduardo
Spain
224
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
Spain
225
MORENO Adria
Spain
226
MORENO Ivan
Spain
227
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
Basque Country
228
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Spain
W52/FC PORTO
231
AMARO ANTUNES Manuel
Portugal
232
CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues
Portugal
233
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
Spain
234
SILVA Joaquim
Portugal
235
VINHAS Rui
Portugal
236
SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel
Spain
237
CARVALHO Antonio
Portugal
238
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
Spain
TEAM UKYO
241
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
Spain
242
PRADES Benjamín
Spain
243
GUARDIOLA Salvador
Spain
244
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
Basque Country
245
FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
Spain
246
HATANAKA Yusuke
Japan
247
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Japan
248
TOKUDA Tanzou
Japan

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here