Starting List Tour Femenino de San Luis

Starting List:
BRASIL
1   FERNANDES SILVA Janildes  Brazil
2   COELHO Camila Brazil
3   POLEGATCH Ana Paula Brazil
4   OLIVEIRA Flavia Brazil
5   FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda  Brazil
XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS
11   PINTOS Valeria Argentina
12   ALVAREZ Jaquelina Isabel Argentina
13   AGUIRRE Talia Ayelen Argentina
14   DELGADO Mariela Argentina
15   SANCHEZ PARMA Julia Argentina
16   PILZ Estefania Sibila Argentina
17   REYNOSO Alicia Argentina
18   MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Chile

Bontrager2122-Phoeniz Team
21   VALLEJOS PUCHI Karla Daniela Chile
22   PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria Chile
23   REYES RAMOS Javiera Belen Chile
24   ROJAS MENESES Daniela Eugenia Chile
25   PEÑA CEVAS Karla Daniela Chile
26   RUIZ VENEGA Paula Chile

SHIMANO LADIES POWER – ITAÚ
31   PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio Colombia
32   MENESES Jessenia Colombia
33   FERREIRA DA SILVA Luciene Brazil
34   VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina Chile
35   FADIGA Maria Mercedes Argentina
36   BARROSO Michele Belen Argentina
37   PREVILEY Caterin Elisabeth Argentina

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
41   RIVERA Coryn United States
42   HALL Katie United States
43   MICKEY Abigail United States
44   PEÑUELA Diana Carolina Colombia
45   SLAPPENDEL Iris Netherlands
46   EWART Annie Canada

Pedalea CON Nosostras
51   NARANJO Luisa Colombia
52   MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia Colombia
53   FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalina Colombia
54   GALARZA Esther Ecuador
55   ALVAREZ Maria Colombia
56   PUIN Daisy Johana Colombia

Cycling Girls Team
61   VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria Colombia
62   SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina Colombia
63   NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Viviana Colombia
64   MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy Colombia
65   LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila Colombia
66   BELTRAN Lorena Colombia

TIBCO – SVB
71   STEPHENS Lauren United States
72   BRIEN Alizée Canada
73   TUCKER HALL Lauren United States
74   RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren United States
75   RYAN Kendall United States
76   WALLE Brianna United States

Conade Visit UAEM Cycling Team
81   CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia Mexico
82   PRIETO Marcela Mexico
83   HERNANDEZ Ana Maria Mexico
84   VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee Mexico
85   LEAL BALDERAS Verónica Mexico
86   PLIEGO MORENO Dulce Mexico

SPAIN
91   ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara Spain
92   GARCIA Margarita Victoria Spain
93   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla Spain
94   MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina Spain
95   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria Spain
96   SANCHIS CHAFER Anna Spain

ALE CIPOLLINI
101   TREVISI Anna Italy
102   TAGLIAFERRO Marta Italy
103   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane Spain
104   FAHLIN Emilia Sweden
105   JASINSKA Malgorzta Poland

Consejo Femenino de Ciclismo Regional La Plata
111   AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely Chile
112   PALMA DOS SANTOS Flor Chile
113   ARANCIBIA ITURBE Barbara Cecilia Chile
114   JOBSE Daniela Argentina
115   BARRA Maria Lujan Argentina
116   ROCA Maria Argentina
117   ASCHERO Clara Argentina
118   FERNÁNDEZ Ivana Argentina

TEAM SERVETTO-FOOTON
121   BRÄNDLI Nicole Switzerland
122   POTOKINA Anna Russia
123   RAGUSA Katia Italy
124   LAIZANE Lija Latvia
125   SICOT Marion France

CUBA
131   GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari Cuba
132   SIERRA Arlenis Cuba
133   GARCIA Iraida Cuba
134   TORRES Yeima Cuba
135   ECHENIQUE Olga Cuba
136   SÁNCHEZ Mailin Cuba

LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
141   ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta Basque Country
142   GINS Tara Belgium
143   INGELBRECHT Sarah Belgium
144   MARKUS Kelly Netherlands
145   RIJKES Sarah Austria
146   VAN HOEK Lotte Netherlands

Team Raleigh-Dalsanto
151   OLALLA Carina Argentina
152   VARGAS Graciela Elina Argentina
153   CANTELMI Yesica Argentina
154   RUIZ Anabel Argentina
155   LOPEZ Mailin Argentina
156   GOMEZ Valeria Argentina
157   DE DIO Lorena Argentina
158   ACUÑA Paula Argentina

Funvic-Soul Cycles – Sao José Dos Campos
161   SOUZA Fernanda da Silva Brazil
162   PEREIRA DA SILVA Christiane Brazil
163   LOURENCO DOS SANTOS Viviane Brazil
164   PROENÇA Paula Brazil
165   LIONÇO Daniela Brazil

Imperial Cord
171   GUAJARDO CORNEJO Daniela Andrea Chile
172   ARCE Marina Argentina
173   MALDONADO Carolina Argentina
174   PÉREZ Carolina Argentina
175   WULFF Ana Teresa Argentina
176   FERNANDEZ Lorena Maria Argentina
177   MONSALVE GIRAUDO Valentina Chile
178   BECCAGLIA Marina Soledad Argentina

UKRAINE
181   KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine
182   RYABCHENKO Tatyana Ukraine
183   SHEKEL Olga Ukraine
184   SHARGA Olena Ukraine
185   IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine
186   VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine

Equipo Femenino Nitrobikes
191   MULLER Valeria Teresita Argentina
192   SAENZ Silvana Argentina
193   RODRIGUEZ REY Dolores Argentina
194   ZARATE Graciela Elena Argentina
195   ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Paraguay
196   BUTLER Tamiko Antigua and Barbuda
197   PREZIOSO Maria Alejandra Argentina
198   BRIZUELA Lucia Mariela Argentina

Escuela Ciclismo Fundación NOVA
201   YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda Argentina
202   CARABAJAL Noelia Alejandra Argentina
203   DELAPORTE Florencia Argentina
204   RIVERO Maria Victoria Argentina
205   VILLALON Paula Chile

VENEZUELA
211   CESAR Yennifer Venezuela
212   MORENO Wilmarys Venezuela
213   TAPIA Gleydimar Venezuela
214   RIVAS Zuralmy Venezuela
215   PORRAS OCHOA Ingrid Mayeli Venezuela
216   MONTAÑA PINEDA Rosinber Daniela Venezuela

 

 

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here