Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen: Startinglist

Startinglist:

FDJ
1   CHAVANEL Sébastien France
2   JEANNESSON Arnold France
3   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
4   MOUREY Francis France
5   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
6   PINOT Thibaut France
7   SARREAU Marc France
8   VICHOT Arthur France

LOTTO – SOUDAL
11   BREEN Vegard Norway
12   BROECKX Stig Belgium
13   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
14   DE HAES Kenny Belgium
15   ARMEE Sander Belgium
16   FRISON Frederik Belgium
17   VALLEE Boris Belgium
18   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium

ETIXX – QUICK STEP
21   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
22   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain
23   GOLAS Michal Poland
24   MEERSMAN Gianni Belgium
25   SABATINI Fabio Italy
27   VELITS Martin Slovakia
28   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland

TREK FACTORY RACING
31   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy
32   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
33   DIDIER Laurent Luxembourg
34   SILVESTRE Fabio Portugal
35   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
36   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
37   VANDEWALLE Kristof Belgium
38   WATSON Calvin Australia

AG2R LA MONDIALE
41   BIDARD François France
42   DANIEL Maxime France
43   DENZ Nico Germany
44   DUMOULIN Samuel France
45   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
48   TURGOT Sébastien France

TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
51   CURVERS Roy Netherlands
52   DE BACKER Bert Belgium
53   FAIRLY Caleb United States
54   CHENG Ji China
55   JONES Carter United States
56   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
57   LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Sweden
58   WALSCHEID Max Germany

TINKOFF – SAXO
61   BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander Colombia
62   GOGL Michael Austria
63   KOLAR Michal Slovakia
64   MORKOV Michael Denmark
65   PETROV Evgeni Russia
66   PIRES Bruno Portugal
67   TOSATTO Matteo Italy
68   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE
71   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium
72   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
73   THEUNS Edward Belgium
74   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
75   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
76   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium
77   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
78   WALLAYS Jens Belgium

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
81   CALLEBAUT Kevin Belgium
82   DE TROYER Tim Belgium
83   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
84   GHYSELINCK Jan Belgium
85   ROBERT Frederique Belgium
86   SEYNAEVE Lander Belgium
87   STENUIT Robin Belgium
88   VANLANDSCHOOT James Belgium

ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON
91   DE VRIES Berden Netherlands
92   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
93   KERKHOF Tim Netherlands
94   KREDER Michel Netherlands
95   LOOIJ André Netherlands
96   TERPSTRA Mike Netherlands
97   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
98   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
101   BANDIERA Marco Italy
102   BARBERO PIANTINO Massimiliano Italy
103   BENFATTO Marco Italy
104   CHICCHI Francesco Italy
105   DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano Italy
106   NARDIN Alberto Italy
107   PADOUR Frantisek Czech Republic
108   VIEL Mattia Italy

BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
111   BIDEAU Jean-Marc France
112   FEILLU Romain France
113   GERARD Arnaud France
114   HUTAROVICH Yauheni Belarus
115   JARRIER Benoit France
116   LABORIE Christophe France
117   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
118   VACHON Florian France

AN POST – CHAINREACTION
123   MAES Alexander Belgium
124   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
125   SISKEVICIUS Paulius Lithuania
126   SLATER Alistair United Kingdom
127   VANDENBOGAERDE Jens Belgium
128   WILSON Jack Ireland

CIBEL
131   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium
132   DE JONGHE Kevin Belgium
133   GEERINCK Jens Belgium
134   GOOSSENS Kenny Belgium
135   ROTTY Glenn Belgium
136   STALLAERT Joeri Belgium
137   VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori Belgium
138   VERRAES Benjamin Belgium

COLBA – SUPERANO HAM
141   JUODVALKIS Egidijus Lithuania
142   DE BOECK Vincent Belgium
143   DONDERS Jelle Belgium
144   MANNAERTS Jelle Belgium
145   VAN DER MEER Nick Netherlands
146   SUAREZ Kévin Belgium
147   VAN DE MAELE Glenn Belgium

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN’S – DE RIJKE
151   BOL Jetse Netherlands
152   HEREIJGERS Kobus Netherlands
153   GROEN Dex Netherlands
154   MEIJERS Daan Netherlands
155   MOL Wouter Netherlands
156   TALEN Jordi Netherlands
157   VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Netherlands
158   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands

RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
161   BOL Cees Netherlands
162   HAVIK Piotr Netherlands
163   VAN TRIJP Maarten Netherlands
164   KOREVAAR Merijn Netherlands
165   LENDERINK Peter Netherlands
166   MAAS Jan Netherlands
167   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands
168   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
171   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
172   DAMUSEAU Thomas France
173   DUPONT Timothy Belgium
174   KOWALSKI Rudy France
175   LEVEAU Jérémy France
176   PILLON Romain France
177   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium
178   BOUVRY Dieter Belgium

TEAM JOKER
181   BORGERSEN Reidar Norway
182   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
183   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway
184   LINDAU Philip Sweden
185   SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre Norway
186   SKAARSETH Anders Norway
187   STIEN Adrian Aas Norway
188   WILSON Edvin Sweden

TEAM 3M
191   DEGREVE Martijn Belgium
192   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium
193   VAN ZIJL Dylan Netherlands
194   VAN ZIJL Melvin Netherlands
195   VANSPEYBROEK Tim Belgium
196   VEREECKEN Nicolas Belgium
197   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium
198   VINGERLING Michael Netherlands

VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
201   COENEN Dennis Belgium
202   CORDEEL Sander Belgium
203   DRUYTS Gerry Belgium
204   GEUENS Alexander Belgium
205   LENNERTZ Sam Belgium
206   RUIJGH Rob Netherlands
207   STEVENS Timothy Belgium
208   VERMOTE Alphonse Belgium

VERANCLASSIC – EKOI
211   DE ROOZE Niels Belgium
212   GARDEYN Gorik Belgium
213   JULES Justin France
214   DESMECHT David Belgium
215   KAHKAHY Walle Morocco
216   ROMAN Martial France
217   GODERIS Jelle Belgium
218   VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco Belgium

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
221   CALLEEUW Joeri Belgium
222   KERF Jerome Belgium
223   VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben Belgium
225   TOUQUET Joren Belgium
226   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium
228   WASTYN Emiel Belgium

WALLONIE – BRUXELLES
231   DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium
232   DERNIES Tom Belgium
233   DUFRASNE Jonathan Belgium
234   EVRARD Laurent Belgium
235   PESTIAUX Loic Belgium
236   PONS Gaetan Belgium
237   STASSEN Julien Belgium
238   WERTZ Thomas Belgium

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM
241   DZERVUS Darijus Lithuania
242   FLAHAUT Denis France
243   GEERTS Jesse Belgium
244   GHISTELINCK Paco Belgium
245   GOOVAERTS Tom Belgium
246   SPRAGG James United Kingdom
247   TOKUDA Suguru Japan
248   VERSCHUERE Seppe Belgium
Affiche_KVV_2015

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here