Santos Tour Down Under: Starting List

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

15/20 – 01 – 2019

Le Tappe:

Stage 1 – North Adelaide › Port Adelaide 

Stage 2 – Norwood › Angaston 

Stage 3 – Lobethal › Uraidla  

Stage 4 – Unley › Campbelltown 

Stage 5 – Glenelg › Strathalbyn 

Stage 6 – McLaren Vale › Willunga Hill 

Mitchelton-Scott

1 IMPEY Daryl
2 DURBRIDGE Luke
3 EDMONDSON Alex
4 HAMILTON Lucas
5 HAYMAN Mathew
6 HEPBURN Michael
7 MEYER Cameron

BORA – hansgrohe

11 SAGAN Peter
12 BODNAR Maciej
13 GATTO Oscar
14 MCCARTHY Jay
15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
16 OSS Daniel
17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas

 Trek – Segafredo

21 PORTE Richie
22 CLARKE Will
23 DE KORT Koen
24 REIJNEN Kiel
25 MULLEN Ryan
26 STETINA Peter
27 PANTANO Jarlinson

 Lotto Soudal

31 EWAN Caleb
32 BLYTHE Adam
33 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
34 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
35 HANSEN Adam
36 KLUGE Roger
37 DE GENDT Thomas

 UAE-Team Emirates

41 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
42 SUTHERLAND Rory
43 OLIVEIRA Ivo
44 PHILIPSEN Jasper
45 POGAČAR Tadej
46 POLANC Jan
47 ULISSI Diego

 Team Dimension Data

51 VALGREN Michael
52 BAK Lars Ytting
53 DLAMINI Nic
54 GIBBONS Ryan
55 O’CONNOR Ben
56 DAVIES Scott
57 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

61 POZZOVIVO Domenico
62 BAUHAUS Phil
63 DENNIS Rohan
64 HAUSSLER Heinrich
65 PERNSTEINER Hermann
66 ARASHIRO Yukiya
67 SIEBERG Marcel

 EF Education First Pro Cycling Team

71 WOODS Michael
72 DOCKER Mitchell
73 MCLAY Daniel
74 MORTON Lachlan
75 SCULLY Tom
76 WHELAN James
77 BETTIOL Alberto

 Team Sunweb

81 BOL Cees
82 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
83 HAMILTON Chris
84 HINDLEY Jai
85 KANTER Max
86 STORER Michael
87 WALSCHEID Max

 AG2R La Mondiale

91 LATOUR Pierre
92 BAGDONAS Gediminas
93 CHEVRIER Clément
94 COSNEFROY Benoît
95 DENZ Nico
96 DUPONT Hubert
97 PETERS Nans

 Astana Pro Team

101 BALLERINI Davide
102 BOARO Manuele
103 DE VREESE Laurens
104 FOMINYKH Daniil
105 GIDICH Yevgeniy
106 ZAKHAROV Artyom
107 SÁNCHEZ Luis León

 Team Katusha – Alpecin

111 DOWSETT Alex
112 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
113 GUERREIRO Ruben
114 HAAS Nathan
115 HALLER Marco
116 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
117 STRAKHOV Dmitry

 Groupama – FDJ

121 SCOTSON Miles
122 HOELGAARD Daniel
123 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
124 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
125 MORABITO Steve
126 FRANKINY Kilian
127 VINCENT Léo

 Movistar Team

131 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
132 MAS Lluís
133 CASTRILLO Jaime
134 VALLS Rafael
135 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
136 PRADES Eduard
137 CARRETERO Héctor

 Deceuninck – Quick Step

141 VIVIANI Elia
142 SABATINI Fabio
143 MØRKØV Michael
144 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
145 DEVENYNS Dries
146 KNOX James
147 CAVAGNA Rémi

 Team Jumbo-Visma

151 BENNETT George
152 GESINK Robert
153 VAN POPPEL Danny
154 HOFSTEDE Lennard
155 LEEZER Tom
156 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
157 WYNANTS Maarten

 Team Sky

161 DOULL Owain
162 ELISSONDE Kenny
163 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
164 KNEES Christian
165 POELS Wout
166 ROWE Luke
167 VAN BAARLE Dylan

 CCC Team

171 BEVIN Patrick
172 DE LA PARTE Víctor
173 MARECZKO Jakub
174 OWSIAN Łukasz
175 ROSSKOPF Joey
176 VENTOSO Francisco José
177 SAJNOK Szymon

 UniSA-Australia

181 HARPER Chris
182 LEA Jason
183 SUNDERLAND Dylan
184 TOOVEY Ayden
185 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
186 WHITE Nicholas
187 POTTER Michael

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here