Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race: Elenco Partenti

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT)

Startlist:

1. BORA – hansgrohe

1 MCCARTHY Jay

2 BODNAR Maciej

3 GATTO Oscar

4 MÜHLBERGER Gregor

5 OSS Daniel

6 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas

7 SCHWARZMANN Michael

2. Deceuninck – Quick Step

11 VIVIANI Elia

12 CAVAGNA Rémi

13 DEVENYNS Dries

14 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich

15 KNOX James

16 MØRKØV Michael

17 SABATINI Fabio

3. Team Sky

21 POELS Wout

22 DOULL Owain

23 ELISSONDE Kenny

24 KNEES Christian

25 ROWE Luke

26 SIVAKOV Pavel

27 VAN BAARLE Dylan

4. CCC Team

32 DE LA PARTE Víctor

33 MARECZKO Jakub

34 OWSIAN Łukasz

35 ROSSKOPF Joey

36 VENTOSO Francisco José

37 SAJNOK Szymon

5. Mitchelton-Scott

41 IMPEY Daryl

42 BEWLEY Sam

43 DURBRIDGE Luke

44 EDMONDSON Alex

45 SMITH Dion

46 HAMILTON Lucas

47 STANNARD Robert

6. Astana Pro Team

51 SÁNCHEZ Luis León

52 BALLERINI Davide

53 BOARO Manuele

54 DE VREESE Laurens

55 FOMINYKH Daniil

56 GIDICH Yevgeniy

57 GREGAARD Jonas

7. Team Sunweb

61 BOL Cees

62 FRÖHLINGER Johannes

63 HAMILTON Chris

64 HINDLEY Jai

65 KANTER Max

66 STORER Michael

67 WALSCHEID Max

8. Team Jumbo-Visma

71 BENNETT George

72 GESINK Robert

73 HOFSTEDE Lennard

74 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

75 LEEZER Tom

76 VAN POPPEL Danny

77 WYNANTS Maarten

9. AG2R La Mondiale

81 LATOUR Pierre

82 BAGDONAS Gediminas

83 CHEVRIER Clément

84 COSNEFROY Benoît

85 DENZ Nico

86 DUPONT Hubert

87 PETERS Nans

10. UAE-Team Emirates

91 ULISSI Diego

92 BYSTRØM Sven Erik

93 SUTHERLAND Rory

94 OLIVEIRA Ivo

95 PHILIPSEN Jasper

96 POGAČAR Tadej

97 POLANC Jan

11. Trek – Segafredo

101 PORTE Richie

102 CLARKE Will

103 DE KORT Koen

104 MULLEN Ryan

105 PANTANO Jarlinson

106 REIJNEN Kiel

107 STETINA Peter

12. Lotto Soudal

111 EWAN Caleb

112 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz

113 BLYTHE Adam

114 HAGEN Carl Fredrik

115 HANSEN Adam

116 DE GENDT Thomas

117 MERTZ Rémy

13. EF Education First Pro Cycling Team

121 WOODS Michael

122 BETTIOL Alberto

123 DOCKER Mitchell

124 MCLAY Daniel

125 MORTON Lachlan

126 SCULLY Tom

127 WHELAN James

14. Team Katusha – Alpecin

131 DOWSETT Alex

132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens

133 GUERREIRO Ruben

135 HALLER Marco

136 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav

137 STRAKHOV Dmitry

15. Team Dimension Data

141 VALGREN Michael

142 BAK Lars Ytting

143 DLAMINI Nic

144 GIBBONS Ryan

145 O’CONNOR Ben

146 DAVIES Scott

147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

16. Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia

151 ELLIOTT Nathan

152 TURNBULL Carter

153 TOOVEY Ayden

154 SUNDERLAND Dylan

155 WHITE Nicholas

156 FREIBERG Michael

157 SWEENY Harry

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here