37ª Vuelta a San Juan Internacional: Elenco Partenti

37ª Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.1)

Le Tappe:

27/1 – Tappa 1 – San Juan › Pocito (159.1 km)

28/1 – Tappa 2 – Chimbas › Peri Lago Punta Negra (160.2 km)

29/1 – Tappa 3 (ITT) – Pocito › Pocito (12 km)

30/1 – Tappa 4 – San José de Jáchal – Valle Fértil › Villa San Agustín (185.8 km)

31/1 – Riposo

1/2 – Tappa 5 – San Martín › Alto Colorado (169.5 km)

2/2 – Tappa 6 – Autódromo El Villicúm › Autódromo El Villicúm (153.5 km)

3/2 – Tappa 7 – San Juan › San Juan (141.3 km)

Startlist:

1. Medellin

1 SEVILLA Óscar

2 ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso

3 OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro

4 PAREDES César Nicolás

5 DUARTE Fabio

6 MONTOYA Cristhian

2. BORA – hansgrohe

11 SAGAN Peter

12 BENNETT Sam

13 GROßSCHARTNER Felix

14 PFINGSTEN Christoph

15 POLJAŃSKI Paweł

16 BAŠKA Erik

3. Deceuninck – Quick Step

21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

22 EVENEPOEL Remco

23 HODEG Álvaro José

24 KEISSE Iljo

25 RICHEZE Maximiliano

26 VAKOČ Petr

4. Lotto Soudal

31 WALLAYS Jelle

32 DEWULF Stan

33 KEUKELEIRE Jens

34 MAES Nikolas

35 VANENDERT Jelle

36 BENOOT Tiesj

5. Movistar Team

41 QUINTANA Nairo

42 ARCAS Jorge

43 CARAPAZ Richard

44 ANACONA Winner

45 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo

46 BARBERO Carlos

6. UAE-Team Emirates

51 GAVIRIA Fernando

52 CONSONNI Simone

53 CONTI Valerio

54 FERRARI Roberto

55 TROIA Oliviero

56 BOHLI Tom

7. Team Dimension Data

61 CAVENDISH Mark

62 EISEL Bernhard

63 MÄDER Gino

64 TILLER Rasmus

65 VERMOTE Julien

66 WYSS Danilo

8. Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec

71 BELLETTI Manuel

72 CATTANEO Mattia

73 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo

74 FRAPPORTI Mattia

75 GAVAZZI Francesco

76 MONTAGUTI Matteo

9. Caja Rural – Seguros RGA

81 PARDILLA Sergio

82 SOTO Nelson Andrés

83 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián

84 MALUCELLI Matteo

85 IRISARRI Jon

86 AMEZQUETA Julen

10. Israel Cycling Academy

91 BARBIER Rudy

92 BRÄNDLE Matthias

93 DUNNE Conor

94 GOLDSTEIN Omer

95 MINALI Riccardo

96 SCHREURS Hamish

11. Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè

101 ACOSTA Ruben Dario

102 CIMA Damiano

103 CIMA Imerio

104 NAKANE Hideto

105 OSORIO Alejandro

106 SANTAROMITA Ivan

12. Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM

111 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel

112 PACIONI Luca

113 QUINTANA Dayer

114 VELASCO Simone

115 VISCONTI Giovanni

116 ZARDINI Edoardo

13. Biesse Carrera

121 AMICI Alberto

122 BRAMATI Tommaso

123 COLOMBO Raul

124 CONCA Filippo

125 PEDRETTI Giovanni

126 PICCOT Michel

14. Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

131 DOTTI Ottavio

132 FIASCHI Tommaso

133 FURLAN Matteo

134 ŠTOČEK Matúš

135 PEÑA Wilson Estiben

136 CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian Alexander

15. Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira

141 MACHADO Tiago

142 MARQUE Alejandro Manuel

143 MENDES José

144 GRIGORYEV Alexander

145 TOFFALI Nicola

146 NOCENTINI Rinaldo

16. Start Team Gusto

151 GONZÁLEZ Freddy

152 LEON Bernardo

153 BAZAN Oscar Nehuen

154 VILLANUEVA Ignacio

155 CORELLA Rene

156 ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro

17. Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima

161 ESCUELA Ricardo

162 MONTIVERO Luciano

163 VELARDEZ Leandro

164 RICHEZE Adrián

165 ZAMORA Daniel

166 TIVANI German Nicolás

167 GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo

18. Asociacion Civil Mardan

171 RODRIGUEZ Leonardo

172 MONTES Francisco

173 ROSAS Laureano

174 CONTRERAS Emiliano

175 BRUNETTA Guillermo

176 DIAZ Dario

177 MESSINEO Leandro Carlos

19. Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito

181 DIAZ Daniel

182 TIVANI Gerardo

183 LUCERO Héctor

184 ROJAS Ruben

185 MOYANO Enzo Josue

186 REYES José Martin

187 MELIVILO Juan Javier

20. Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos

191 AGUIRRE Sergio

192 CASTRO Kevin

193 CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias

194 GORDILLO Pedro

195 JUAREZ Gabriel

196 LUCERO Iginio Daniel

197 GRACIANI Mauricio

21. Argentina

201 RAMOS Rubén

202 CIANCI Sebastian

203 RIOS Jairo Jesus

204 MARTINEZ Jose Luciano

205 FRAYSSE Augustin

206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel

207 ARROYO Victor

22. Brazil

211 GOHR Andre Eduardo

212 NAZARET Magno

213 MOROSINI Luiz Guilherme

214 FELIPE HIPOLITO Wolfgang

215 FERREIRA Alessandro

216 MOURO Lauro Cesar

23. Chile

221 FERREYRA Diego

222 PENALOSA Felipe

223 CABRERA Antonio Roberto

224 MANSILLA Cristopher

225 PAREDES Ricardo Hernan

226 BRAVO Edison

24. Cuba

231 PORTUONDO Pedro

232 NODARSE Felix

233 PEREZ Emilio

234 ARIAS Carlos

235 PARRA Alejandro

236 MARCOS Leandro

25. Mexico

241 ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis

242 CORTE Eduardo

243 SANTOS Efrén

244 PRADO Ignacio de Jesús

245 GARIBAY Orlando

246 VILLALOBOS Luis

26. Peru

251 GAMERO Alonso Miguel

252 NAVARRO Royner

253 QUISPE Alain

254 GONZALEZ Andre Alexander

255 TAPIA Renato

256 GÁRATE César Enrique

27. Uruguay

261 JAMEN Diego

262 RODRIGUEZ Diego

263 MÉNDEZ Robert

264 MALDONADO Anderson Samuel

265 FAGUNDEZ Antonio

266 DE LIMA Nahuel Soares

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here