Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey: Elenco Partenti

54° Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)

Le Tappe:

09/10 – Tappa 1 – Konya › Konya (150km)

10/10 – Tappa 2 – Alanya › Antalya (154.1km)

11/10 – Tappa 3 – Fethiye › Marmaris (137.2km)

12/10 – Tappa 4 – Marmaris › Selçuk (206.9km)

13/10 – Tappa 5 – Selçuk › Manisa (137.3km)

14/10 – Tappa 6 – Bursa › Istanbul (166.7km)

Tappa 1 – Konya › Konya

Tappa 2 – Alanya › Antalya

Tappa 3 – Fethiye › Marmaris

Tappa 4 – Marmaris › Selçuk

Tappa 5 – Selçuk › Manisa

Tappa 6 – Bursa › Istanbul

Elenco Partenti:

UAE-Team Emirates
1 ULISSI Diego
2 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
3 CONSONNI Simone
4 CONTI Valerio
5 ĐURASEK Kristijan
6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
7 NIEMIEC Przemysław

Astana Pro Team
11 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
12 FOMINYKH Daniil
13 GIDICH Yevgeniy
14 LUTSENKO Alexey
15 MOSER Moreno
16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
17 ZAKHAROV Artyom

Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
21 BOLE Grega
22 GARCIA CORTINA Iván
23 HAUSSLER Heinrich
24 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
25 NOVAK Domen
26 PADUN Mark
27 PER David

BMC Racing Team
31 BEVIN Patrick
32 BOHLI Tom
33 BOOKWALTER Brent
34 DRUCKER Jempy
35 FRANKINY Kilian
36 ROCHE Nicolas
37 WYSS Danilo

BORA – hansgrohe
41 BENNETT Sam
42 BODNAR Maciej
43 MCCARTHY Jay
44 PELUCCHI Matteo
45 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
46 SAGAN Juraj
47 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs

Quick-Step Floors
51 DECLERCQ Tim
52 GAVIRIA Fernando
53 HODEG Álvaro José
54 KEISSE Iljo
55 KNOX James
56 RICHEZE Maximiliano
57 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk

Team Katusha – Alpecin
61 BELKOV Maxim
62 CRAS Steff
63 FABBRO Matteo
64 HAAS Nathan
66 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
67 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads

Team Sunweb
71 ARNDT Nikias
73 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
74 TEN DAM Laurens
75 TEUNISSEN Mike
76 THEUNS Edward
77 VERVAEKE Louis

Trek – Segafredo
81 DE KORT Koen
82 DEGENKOLB John
83 FELLINE Fabio
84 GRMAY Tsgabu
85 GUERREIRO Ruben
86 REIJNEN Kiel
87 VAN POPPEL Boy

Burgos-BH
91 BOL Jetse
92 CABEDO Óscar
93 CUBERO Jorge
94 MENDES José
95 RUBIO Diego
96 SESSLER Nícolas
97 MITRI James

Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
101 PARDILLA Sergio
102 REIS Rafael
103 IRISARRI Jon
104 SILVA Joaquim
105 SERRANO Gonzalo
106 FERRARI Fabricio
107 ZABALA Josu

CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 ANTUNES Amaro
112 BERNAS Paweł
113 GRADEK Kamil
114 PALUTA Michał
115 SAJNOK Szymon
116 BROŻYNA Piotr

Delko Marseille Provence KTM
121 FERNÁNDEZ Delio
122 TRARIEUX Julien
123 JONES Brenton
124 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
125 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
126 MORENO Javier
127 FINETTO Mauro

Euskadi – Murias
131 BARRENETXEA Ander
132 ARISTI Mikel
133 SANZ Enrique
134 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
135 PRADES Eduard
136 BARCELÓ Fernando
137 TXOPERENA Beñat

Gazprom-RusVelo
141 ROVNY Ivan
142 BOEV Igor
143 KURIANOV Stepan
144 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
145 TRUSOV Nikolay
146 SHILOV Sergey
147 PORSEV Alexander

Manzana Postobon
151 DUARTE Fabio
152 SIERRA Yecid
153 AGUIRRE Hernán
154 REYES Aldemar
155 GARCÍA Jhojan
156 VILELA Ricardo
157 ORJUELA Fernando

Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
161 DE GENDT Aimé
162 DELTOMBE Kevin
163 NOPPE Christophe
164 SPRENGERS Thomas
165 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
166 VAN HECKE Preben

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
171 MASSON Christophe
172 JULES Justin
173 KIRSCH Alex
174 LIETAER Eliot
175 MORTIER Julien
176 PEYSKENS Dimitri
177 STASSEN Julien
178 VAN ROOY Kenneth

Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
181 BEVILACQUA Simone
182 COLEDAN Marco
183 PACIONI Luca
184 BERTAZZO Liam
185 POZZATO Filippo
186 ROSA Massimo
187 ZHUPA Eugert

Turkey
191 ÖRKEN Ahmet
192 BAKIRCI Nazim
193 ATALAY Muhammed
194 BALKAN Onur
195 AKDILEK Ahmet
196 SAMLI Ferit
197 SAYAR Mustafa

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here