GranPiemonte: Elenco Partenti

101° GranPiemonte (1.HC)

11/02/2018  »  Racconici  ›  Stupinigi   (191km)

Elenco Partenti:

Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
1 BELLETTI Manuel
2 BALLERINI Davide
3 BENFATTO Marco
4 FRAPPORTI Mattia
5 GAVAZZI Francesco
6 FRAPPORTI Marco
7 VENDRAME Andrea

Astana Pro Team
11 CHERNETSKI Sergei
12 GRIVKO Andrey
13 HIRT Jan
14 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
15 MINALI Riccardo
16 STALNOV Nikita
17 ZEITS Andrey

Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
21 COLBRELLI Sonny
22 GAROSIO Andrea
23 GASPAROTTO Enrico
24 IZAGIRRE Gorka
25 KOREN Kristijan
26 PIRARD Maxim

Bardiani – CSF
31 ALBANESE Vincenzo
32 BRESCIANI Michael
33 GUARDINI Andrea
34 MAESTRI Mirco
35 ROTA Lorenzo
36 SIMION Paolo
37 TONELLI Alessandro

BMC Racing Team
41 TEUNS Dylan
42 BETTIOL Alberto
43 DENNIS Rohan
44 DE MARCHI Alessandro
45 EVANS Alexander
46 OVETT Freddy
47 ROSSKOPF Joey

BORA – hansgrohe
51 FORMOLO Davide
52 BENEDETTI Cesare
53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
54 KONRAD Patrick
55 MAJKA Rafał
56 PFINGSTEN Christoph
57 POLJAŃSKI Paweł

Gazprom-RusVelo
62 KULIKOV Vladislav
63 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
64 LAGUTIN Sergey
66 RYBALKIN Aleksey
67 SHALUNOV Evgeny

Israel Cycling Academy
71 HERMANS Ben
72 BADILATTI Matteo
73 DÍAZ José Manuel
74 NEILANDS Krists
75 NIV Guy
76 PLAZA Rubén
77 SBARAGLI Kristian

Lotto Soudal
81 WELLENS Tim
82 BENOOT Tiesj
83 DE GENDT Thomas
84 KEUKELEIRE Jens
85 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
86 MONFORT Maxime
87 SHAW James

Movistar Team
91 ANACONA Winner
92 BETANCUR Carlos
93 CARRETERO Héctor
94 CASTRILLO Jaime
95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
96 QUINTANA Dayer
97 ROJAS José Joaquín

Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
101 CANOLA Marco
102 BOU Joan
103 TIZZA Marco
104 GROSU Eduard Michael
105 ZACCANTI Filippo
106 LOBATO Juan José
107 PONZI Simone

Quick-Step Floors
111 ASGREEN Kasper
112 CAPECCHI Eros
113 DE PLUS Laurens
114 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
115 PEÁK Barnabás
116 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
117 SERRY Pieter

Team Dimension Data
121 CUMMINGS Steve
122 DAVIES Scott
123 DLAMINI Nic
124 O’CONNOR Ben
125 SOBRERO Matteo
126 VAN ZYL Johann
127 VERMOTE Julien

Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
131 MODOLO Sacha
132 BRESCHEL Matti
134 DOMBROWSKI Joe
135 FERNANDES José
136 MONK Cyrus
137 OWEN Logan

Team Katusha – Alpecin
141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
142 GONÇALVES José
143 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
144 LAMMERTINK Maurits
145 RESTREPO Jhonatan
146 SMIT Willie
147 ŠPILAK Simon

Team Sky
151 STANNARD Ian
152 BERNAL Egan
153 DE LA CRUZ David
154 KNEES Christian
155 GOŁAŚ Michał
156 ROSA Diego
157 HENAO Sebastián

UAE-Team Emirates
161 GANNA Filippo
162 MARCATO Marco
163 MORI Manuele
164 PETILLI Simone
165 RAVASI Edward
166 SUTHERLAND Rory
167 TIVANI German Nicolás

Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
171 ZARDINI Edoardo
172 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
173 KOSHEVOY Ilia
174 RAGGIO Luca
175 RINALDI Nicholas
176 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
177 VELASCO Simone

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here