75° Tour de Pologne: Starting List

75° Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

Le Tappe:

04-08 – Tappa 1 – Krakow › Krakow

05-08 – Tappa 2 – Tarnowskie Gory › Katowice

06-08 – Tappa 3 – Stadion Slaski › Zabrze

07-08 – Tappa 4 – Jaworzno › Szczyrk

08-08 – Tappa 5 – Kopalnia Soli › Bielsko-Biala

09-08 – Tappa 6 – Zakopane › Bukovina

10-08 – Tappa 7 – Bukowvina Resort › Bukowina Tatrzańska

Elenco Partenti:

BMC Racing Team
1 TEUNS Dylan
2 BETTIOL Alberto
3 DE MARCHI Alessandro
4 DENNIS Rohan
5 ROCHE Nicolas
6 ROELANDTS Jurgen
7 WYSS Danilo

Quick-Step Floors
11 CAPECCHI Eros
12 DE PLUS Laurens
13 DEVENYNS Dries
14 HODEG Álvaro José
15 MARTINELLI Davide
16 MØRKØV Michael
17 SABATINI Fabio

Mitchelton-Scott
21 ALBASINI Michael
22 EDMONDSON Alexander
23 KREUZIGER Roman
24 MEZGEC Luka
25 TRENTIN Matteo
26 VERONA Carlos
27 YATES Simon

BORA – hansgrohe
31 ACKERMANN Pascal
32 BENEDETTI Cesare
33 BUCHMANN Emanuel
34 FORMOLO Davide
35 KENNAUGH Peter
36 KONRAD Patrick
37 SCHWARZMANN Michael

Team Sky
41 GOŁAŚ Michał
42 HENAO Sergio Luis
43 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
44 PUCCIO Salvatore
45 SIVAKOV Pavel
46 STANNARD Ian
47 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz

Movistar Team
51 ARCAS Jorge
52 CARRETERO Héctor
53 BICO Nuno
54 CARAPAZ Richard
55 PEDRERO Antonio
56 QUINTANA Dayer
57 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo

Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
61 AGNOLI Valerio
62 BOLE Grega
63 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
65 GASPAROTTO Enrico
66 NOVAK Domen
67 PADUN Mark

Astana Pro Team
71 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
72 GIDICH Yevgeniy
73 CHERNETSKI Sergei
74 LUTSENKO Alexey
75 ZEITS Andrey
76 ZAKHAROV Artyom
77 VILLELLA Davide

AG2R La Mondiale
81 BAKELANTS Jan
82 CHEVRIER Clément
83 CHÉREL Mickaël
84 DILLIER Silvan
85 GASTAUER Ben
86 PETERS Nans
87 VENTURINI Clément

Team Sunweb
91 BAUHAUS Phil
92 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
93 HOFSTEDE Lennard
94 OOMEN Sam
95 STORER Michael
96 TEUNISSEN Mike
97 VERVAEKE Louis

Team LottoNL-Jumbo
101 BATTAGLIN Enrico
102 BENNETT George
103 BOOM Lars
104 VAN HOECKE Gijs
105 LEEZER Tom
106 VAN POPPEL Danny
107 DE TIER Floris

Lotto Soudal
111 ARMÉE Sander
112 BAK Lars Ytting
113 GREIPEL André
114 HOFLAND Moreno
115 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
116 SHAW James
117 VANHOUCKE Harm

Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
121 MORENO Daniel
122 DOCKER Mitchell
123 MAGNUSSON Kim
124 MCLAY Daniel
125 MODOLO Sacha
126 CARDONA Julián
127 OWEN Logan

Trek – Segafredo
131 BEPPU Fumiyuki
132 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
133 FELLINE Fabio
134 FRAME Alex
135 VAN POPPEL Boy
136 NIZZOLO Giacomo
137 PANTANO Jarlinson

UAE-Team Emirates
141 ARU Fabio
142 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
143 CONSONNI Simone
144 CONTI Valerio
145 COSTA Rui
146 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
147 RAVASI Edward

Groupama – FDJ
151 BONNET William
152 DELAGE Mickaël
153 DUCHESNE Antoine
154 PINOT Thibaut
155 PREIDLER Georg
156 SARREAU Marc
157 VINCENT Léo

Team Katusha – Alpecin
161 CRAS Steff
162 BELKOV Maxim
163 BIERMANS Jenthe
164 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
165 HAAS Nathan
166 RESTREPO Jhonatan
167 SPILAK Simon

Team Dimension Data
171 BERHANE Natnael
172 DAVIES Scott
173 EISEL Bernhard
174 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
175 MORTON Lachlan
176 O’CONNOR Ben
177 VENTER Jaco

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
181 BOUHANNI Nacer
182 HERRADA José
183 LE TURNIER Mathias
184 MATÉ Luis Ángel
185 ROSSETTO Stephane
186 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
187 VAN LERBERGHE Bert

CCC Sprandi Polkowice
191 SCHLEGEL Michal
192 FRANCZAK Paweł
193 CIEśLIK Paweł
194 GRADEK Kamil
195 OWSIAN Lukasz
196 PALUTA Michal
197 TRATNIK Jan

Gazprom-RusVelo
201 FIRSANOV Sergey
202 FOLIFOROV Alexander
203 NYCH Artem
204 PORSEV Alexander
205 ROVNY Ivan
206 SHALUNOV Evgeny
207 SHILOV Sergey

Poland
211 DOMAGALSKI Karol
212 KACZMAREK Jakub
213 PATERSKI Maciej
214 PODLASKI Michal
215 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
216 STACHOWIAK Adam
217 ZIELIńSKI Kamil

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here