Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM: Ordine d’Arrivo seconda tappa

Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (2.WWT)

Tappa 2  »  South Lake Tahoe  ›  South Lake Tahoe   (108km)

Ordine d’Arrivo:

1 Hall Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 3:06:41
2 Wiles Tayler Trek – Drops 0:25
3 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Canyon SRAM Racing 1:01
4 Magnaldi Erica Bepink 1:02
5 Chapman Brodie Team TIBCO -SVB 1:06
6 Rodriguez Carolina Astana Womens Team 1:10
7 Poidevin Sara Rally Cycling 1:33
8 Thomas Leah UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 2:14
9 Labous Juliette Team Sunweb 2:18
10 Prieto Marcela Swapit Agolico 2:21
11 Moreno Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team 2:29
12 Lay Kirsti Rally Cycling 2:37
13 Jackson Alison Team TIBCO -SVB 3:10
14 Hammes Kathrin Trek – Drops 3:11
15 Bergen Sara Rally Cycling ,, ,,
16 Anderson Grace Team Illuminate ,, ,,
17 Duehring Jasmin Sho – Air TWENTY20 ,, ,,
18 Penuela Diana UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 3:16
19 Cobb Alice Team TIBCO -SVB ,, ,,
20 Guarnier Megan United States 3:19
21 Winder Ruth Team Sunweb ,, ,,
22 Hall Lauren UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 3:40
23 Drexel Ingrid Team TIBCO -SVB 4:27
24 Allison – Schultz Whitney Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 5:18
25 Bertizzolo Sofia Astana Womens Team 5:26
26 Clyne Margot Sho – Air TWENTY20 5:48
27 Christian Anna Trek – Drops 6:30
28 Dragoo Allie Sho – Air TWENTY20 7:10
29 Luebke Jennifer Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 7:24
30 Malseed Shannon Team TIBCO -SVB 7:51
31 Ryan Alexis Canyon SRAM Racing 8:27
32 Worrack Trixi Canyon SRAM Racing ,, ,,
33 Cerra Jessica Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, ,,
34 White Emma Rally Cycling ,, ,,
35 Kashiki Shoko Team Illuminate 9:18
36 Harvey Mikayla Team Illuminate 9:20
37 Beaumont Rebecca Team Illuminate 9:24
38 Ramirez Andrea Swapit Agolico ,, ,,
39 Brown Grace Wiggle High5 9:35
40 Vargas Maria Jose Swapit Agolico 9:43
41 Santoyo Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico 10:13
42 Sierra Arlenis Astana Womens Team 10:33
43 Holden Elizabeth Trek – Drops 10:44
44 Payton Hannah Trek – Drops 13:30
45 Banks Elizabeth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team ,, ,,
46 Hanson Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team ,, ,,
47 Roorda Stephanie Sho – Air TWENTY20 ,, ,,
48 Rivera Coryn Team Sunweb ,, ,,
49 Valente Jennifer Sho – Air TWENTY20 ,, ,,
50 Millard Lexie Team Illuminate ,, ,,
51 Sperotto Maria Vittoria Bepink ,, ,,
52 Lippert Liane Team Sunweb ,, ,,
53 Del Rocio Rocha Mayra Mexico ,, ,,
54 Soek Julia Team Sunweb ,, ,,
55 Williams Lily Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, ,,
56 Mendivil Yusseli Mexico 13:58
57 Salazar Lizbeth Swapit Agolico 14:54
58 Stewart Macey Wiggle High5 15:38
59 Erath Tanja Canyon SRAM Racing ,, ,,
60 Wheeler Jennifer United States ,, ,,
61 Maine Katherine Rally Cycling ,, ,,
62 Teddergreen Starla Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 16:05
63 Rachetto Liza Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, ,,
64 Leth Julie Wiggle High5 16:15
65 Mathiesen Pernille Team Sunweb ,, ,,
66 Ryan Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB 16:32
67 Edmondson Annette Wiggle High5 ,, ,,
68 Lloyd Manon Trek – Drops ,, ,,
69 Schneider Skylar United States 16:54
70 Schneider Samantha United States ,, ,,
71 Compton Katie United States 18:11
72 Medvedova Tereza Bepink 19:09
73 Allar Erica Rally Cycling 20:37
74 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink 21:54
75 Thorvilson Leah Canyon SRAM Racing 25:47
76 Munoz Paola Swapit Agolico 25:49
77 Riffel Christa Canyon SRAM Racing 26:28
78 Morzenti Lisa Bepink 27:12
79 Garner Lucy Wiggle High5 28:00

 

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here