Santos Women’s Tour: Lista partenti

Santos Women’s Tour (2.1)
11-14 Gennaio 2018

Le Tappe:
11/1 – Tappa 1 – Gumeracha › Gumeracha (115.7km)
12/1 – Tappa 2 – Lyndoch › Mengler’s Hill (102km)
13/1 – Tappa 3 – The Bend Motorsport Park › Hahndorf (122.4km)
14/1 – Tappa 4 – Wakefield Road › Wakefield Road (46km)

Starting List:

Mitchelton-Scott
1 SPRATT Amanda
2 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3 ROY Sarah
4 ALLEN Jessica
5 KENNEDY Lucy
6 MANLY Alexandra

WaowDeals Pro Cycling
11 KOREVAAR Jeanne
12 KOSTER Anouska
13 MARKUS Riejanne
14 STULTIENS Sabrina
15 VAN DE REE Monique
16 GAFINOVITZ Rotem

Wiggle High5
21 EDMONDSON Annette
22 CURE Amy
23 CORDON Audrey
24 YONAMINE Eri
25 STEWART Macey
26 BARBIERI Rachele

Alé Cipollini
31 HOSKING Chloe
32 PALADIN Soraya
33 TREVISI Anna
34 KNETEMANN Roxane
35 HAGIWARA Mayuko
36 SWINKELS Karlijn

Cylance Pro Cycling
41 BRONZINI Giorgia
42 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
43 RATTO Rossella
44 STEPHENS Lauren
45 ERIC Jelena
46 BRECK Holly

Bepink
51 VALSECCHI Silvia
52 PATTARO Francesca
53 RAGUSA Katia
54 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
55 MAGNALDI Erica
56 MORZENTI Lisa

Trek – Drops
61 BUURMAN Eva
62 HAMMES Kathrin
63 PARK Annasley
64 VAN TWISK Abigail
65 WEAVER Molly
66 WILES Tayler

Team TIBCO -SVB
71 MALSEED Shannon
72 BUSS Kathryn
73 GRANT Emma
74 JACKSON Alison
75 NEWSOM Emily
76 RYAN Kendall

Sho – Air TWENTY20
81 CLEVENGER Erica
82 MORSHEAD Danielle
83 MEJÍAS Marlies
84 POWLESS Shayna
85 LECHUGA Scotti
86 CLYNE Margot

Team Virtu Cycling Women
91 GUARISCHI Barbara
92 MOBERG Emilie
93 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
94 VILLUMSEN Linda
95 NORMAN HANSEN Louise
96 SCHMIDT Trine

New Zealand
101 ANDERSON Grace
102 HARVEY Mikayla
103 RIPPON Lydia
104 SMITH Kate
105 MCMULLEN Rylee
106 PAINE Deborah

Maaslandster International
111 EHRLER Desiree
112 VAN LOO Christel
113 HULL Anna-leeza
114 JAMIESON Amanda
115 LEE Jer Ling
116 NAKAHARA Yasue

UniSA-Australia
121 GARFOOT Katrin
122 GILLOW Shara
123 NEYLAN Rachel
124 CROMWELL Tiffany
125 KITCHEN Lauren
126 HANSON Lauretta

Holden Team Gusto Racing
131 KINNEALY Erin
132 WELLS Kimberley
133 TAYLOR Carlee
134 BROWN Grace
135 MACDONALD Nicola

Specialized Women’s Racing
141 MCILROY Kate
142 LUCAS Sharlotte
143 ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
144 BLOOR Ella
145 BECHTEL Lucy
146 HEATHER Taryn

TIS Racing
151 BAKER Georgia
152 MORAN Chloe
153 CLONAN Kristina
154 MORONEY-PLOUFFE Maeve
155 HARGRAVE Breanna
156 MUNDY Jessica

Sydney Uni-Staminade Women’s Cycling Team
161 SCOTT Megan
162 SMITH Angela
163 COLLIGAN Jade
164 HEFFERNAN Chloe
165 RICARDO Gina
166 WHITEHOUSE Georgia

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here