Memorial Marco Pantani: Startinglist

BARDIANI CSF
1 COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
2 PIRAZZI Stefano Italy
3 ZARDINI Edoardo Italy
4 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Italy
5 BARBIN Enrico Italy
6 CHIRICO Luca Italy
7 STERBINI Simone Italy
8 TONELLI Alessandro Italy

NAZIONALE ITALIANA
11 NIBALI Vincenzo Italy
12 BETTIOL Alberto Italy
13 AGNOLI Valerio Italy
14 GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
15 NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
16 SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy
17 ULISSI Diego Italy
18 VISCONTI Giovanni Italy

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
21 PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy
22 TVETCOV Serghei Romania
23 SELLA Emanuele Italy
24 STORTONI Simone Italy
25 FRAPPORTI Marco Italy
26 TALIANI Alessio Italy
27 ZORDAN Andrea Italy
28 ZILIOLI Gianfranco Italy

BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
31 BOULO Matthieu France
32 BRUN Frédéric France
35 FONSECA Armindo France
36 PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
37 GUILLOU Florian France
38 HIVERT Jonathan France

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
41 REBELLIN Davide Italy
42 SCHUMACHER Stefan Germany
43 HONKISZ Adrian Poland
44 BOLE Grega Slovenia
45 OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
46 MIHAILOV Nikolai Bulgaria
47 HIRT Jan Czech Republic
48 PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland

COLOMBIA
51 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades Colombia
52 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto Colombia
53 MOLANO Sebastián Colombia
54 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres Colombia
55 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe Colombia
56 VALENCIA Juan Pablo Colombia
57 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel Colombia
58 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Colombia

SOUTHEAST
61 BELLETTI Manuel Italy
62 BUSATO Matteo Italy
63 ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil
64 WACKERMANN Luca Italy
65 FEDI Andrea Italy
66 FINETTO Mauro Italy
67 GAVAZZI Francesco Italy
68 PONZI Simone Italy

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI
71 CUNEGO Damiano Italy
72 NIBALI Antonio Italy
73 ONESTI Emanuele Italy
74 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso Colombia
75 BISOLTI Alessandro Italy
76 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Italy
77 MALAGUTI Alessandro Italy
78 GROSU Eduard Michael Romania

MTN – QHUBEKA
81 SBARAGLI Kristian Italy
82 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
83 DOUGALL Nick Australia
84 NIYONSHUTI Adrien Rwanda
85 JULIUS Jayde South Africa
86 PAUWELS Serge Belgium
87 VAN ZYL Johann South Africa
88 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea

RUSVELO
91 NIKOLAEV Sergey Russia
92 BOEV Igor Russia
93 SAVITSKY Ivan Russia
94 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey Russia
95 MAIKIN Roman Russia
96 POZDNYAKOV Kirill Russia
97 FIRSANOV Serguei Russia
98 BALYKIN Ivan Italy

BORA-ARGON 18
101 BENEDETTI Cesare Italy
102 BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany
103 HUZARSKI Bartosz Poland
104 KONRAD Patrick Austria
105 MATZKA Ralf Germany
106 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao Portugal
107 NERZ Dominik Germany
108 SALERNO Cristiano Italy

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
111 MARCATO Marco Italy
112 ANTONINI Simone Italy
114 DE GREEF Francis Belgium
115 GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy
116 NAPOLITANO Danilo Italy
117 SELVAGGI Mirko Italy
118 EIJSSEN Yannick Belgium

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
121 ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Spain
122 ROSON GARCIA Jaime Spain
123 GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando Spain
124 MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain
125 PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo Colombia
126 FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay
127 PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain
128 JIMENEZ Carlos Anton Spain

MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
131 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel Croatia
132 CAMBIANICA Enea Switzerland
133 GIORGILLI Gianluca Italy
134 MONGUZZI Cristiano Italy
135 MALTAR Bruno Croatia
136 REPSE Uros Slovenia
137 SIROL Endi Croatia
138 FRANKOVIC Mateo Croatia

ROTH – SKODA
141 BRUNGGER Nico Switzerland
142 BOTTURA Alessio Italy
143 TOMIO Giacomo Italy
144 JAUN Lukas Switzerland
145 STÜSSI Colin Switzerland
146 CECCHIN Alberto Italy
147 PASQUALON Andrea Italy
148 VACCHER Andrea Italy

TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
151 KRIZEK Matthias Austria
152 BIEDERMANN Daniel Austria
153 SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany
156 RABITSCH Stefan Austria
157 GRUNWALDER Lukas Austria
158 MARIN Matej Slovenia

AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP
161 LUNARDON Paolo Italy
162 ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ukraine
163 BANI Eugenio Italy
164 HISHINUMA Yukinori Japan
165 ZAMPILLI Rino Italy
166 MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri Mexico
167 HALILAJ Redi Albania

GM CYCLING TEAM
171 FORTIN Filippo Italy
172 D’URBANO Marco Italy
173 VISCONTI Gianfranco Italy
174 ROTONDI Matteo Italy
175 DI SANTO Antonio Italy
176 RUSCETTA Andrea Italy
177 STAMEGNA Sebastian Italy
178 CACCIOTTI Andrea Italy

TEAM IDEA 2010 ASD
181 CAPELLI Luca Italy
182 DAMIANO Maurizio Italy
183 MALUCELLI Matteo Italy
184 PETTITI Alessandro Italy
185 MARIANI Alessandro Italy
186 SPREAFICO Matteo Italy
187 TIZZA Marco Italy

D’AMICO BOTTECCHIA
191 BOCCHIOLA Giorgio Italy
192 BROGI Adriano Italy
193 CAPOCCHI Thomas Italy
194 CIAVATTA Paolo Italy
195 LEONE Davide Italy
196 GIORNI Silvio Italy
197 NIKA Iltjan Albania
198 PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir Italy

MG.KVIS-VEGA
201 DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco Italy
202 OCCHIALINI Matteo Italy
203 GAZZARRA Michele Italy
204 GIAMPAOLO Moreno Italy
205 MUFFOLINI Luca Italy
206 SANTORO Antonio Italy
207 SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy
208 RADICE Raffaele Italy

UNIEURO WILIER
211 ROTA Lorenzo Italy
212 CARBONI Giovanni Italy
213 GASPARRINI Rino Italy
214 PLEBANI Davide Italy
215 PETILLI Simone Italy
216 TECCHIO Marco Italy
217 NARDELLI Stefano Italy
218 PEDRETTI Giovanni Italy

ADRIA MOBIL
221 KUMP Marko Slovenia
222 FAJT Kristjan Slovenia
223 ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia
224 BOZIC Jon Slovenia
225 PER David Slovenia
226 NOVAK Domen Slovenia
227 ROGINA Radoslav Croatia
228 RUMAC Josip Croatia

LOKOSPHINX
231 SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia
232 SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia
233 RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia
234 NEUSTROEV Vasily Russia
235 SHILOV Sergey Russia
236 SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia
237 VDOVIN Sergey Russia
238 VDOVIN Alexander Russia

UTENSILNORD
241 FERRETTI Matteo Italy
242 FILUTAS Viktor Hungary
243 HOLLO Botond Hungary
245 LOKI Bence Hungary
246 MORICZ Daniel Hungary
247 PELIKÁN János Hungary
248 RÓZSA Balázs Hungary

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here