Ladies Tour of Norway 2015: Startinglist, Ordine d’Arrivo e Classifica Generale

Halden - Norway - wielrennen - cycling - radsport - cyclisme - Guarnier Megan of Boels Dolmans Cycling Team - Spratt Amanda of Orica AIS pictured during stage - 1 of the Ladiestour of Norway 2015 - photo Anton Vos/Cor Vos © 2015
Startinglist:
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
1   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Netherlands
2   GILLOW Shara Australia
3   KOREVAAR Jeanne Netherlands
4   KOSTER Anouska Helena Netherlands
5   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Poland
6   TENNIGLO Moniek Netherlands

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

11   DIDERIKSEN Amalie Denmark
12   GUARNIER Megan United States
13   KASPER Romy Germany
14   MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg
15   PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland
16   STEVENS Evelyn United States

ORICA – AIS
21   JOHANSSON Emma Sweden
22   ELVIN Gracie Australia
23   MCCONVILLE Chloe Australia
24   SCANDOLARA Valentina Italy
25   SPRATT Amanda Australia
26   WILLIAMS Lizzie Australia

BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
31   SMALL Carmen  United States
32   LEPISTÖ Lotta Finland
33   MOOLMAN – PASIO Ashleigh South Africa
34   NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Canada
35   SCHWEIZER Doris Switzerland
36   KOEDOODER Vera Netherlands

HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
41   MOBERG Emilie Norway
42   BECKER Charlotte Germany
43   BJORNSRUD Miriam Norway
44   GUDERZO Tatiana Italy
45   HEINE PETERSONE Vita Norway
46   THORSEN Thea Norway

ALE CIPOLLINI
51   BERLATO Elena Italy 
52   CAUZ Francesca Italy
53   JASINSKA Malgorzta Poland
54   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Italy
55   OLDS Shelley United States
56   OLIVEIRA Flavia Brazil

Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International Cycling Team
61   SHAW Gabriella United Kingdom
62   BUTLER Nikola United Kingdom
63   COPIE Clémence France
64   CREAMER Lauren United Kingdom
65   GALLOWAY Claire United Kingdom
66   HAYWARD Bethany United Kingdom

SWEDEN
71   MUSTONEN Sara Sweden
72   FAHLIN Emilia Sweden
73   HUUSKO Ellinor Sweden
74   NILSSON Hanna Sweden
75   PENTON Sara Sweden
76   SJOBLOM Linnea Sweden

SWABOLadies,nl
81   VAN BAARLE Ashlynn Netherlands
82   DE BOER – VAN VELZEN Olga Netherlands
83   DE GROOT Eveline Netherlands
84   VAN VEEN Esther Netherlands
85   VAN HORIK Sofie Netherlands
86   WHITSON Genevieve New Zealand

Team Maxx Solar Cycling
91   BANZER Franziska Germany
92   COLDWELL Lucy United Kingdom
93   HECKMAN Lisa Germany
94   KLEIN Theres Germany
95   WESSELHOEFT Benita Germany
96   ZANNER Beate Germany

CK Viktoria
101   DYBWAD Vibeke Norway
102   FLATAAS Marie Norway
103   GJELTEN Berit Norway
104   KROGSTAD Kristin Norway
105   BORGLI Stine Andersen Norway
106   KARLSEN NATHOLMEN Thrude Norway

Grimstad Mix
111   SELAND ELLEFSEN Camilla Norway
112   KORSHAVN Turid Norway
113   RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway
114   SOLVANG Julie Meyer Norway
115   TANGEN Ingvild Norway
116   WULF Siren Norway

BMS – Birn
121   MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla Denmark
122   BOHÉ Iben Denmark
123   LØNNE Rikke Denmark
125   NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden
126   VILMANN Marie Denmark

Team Crescent D.A.R.E.
131   LEVIN Tilina Sweden
132   AHLSTRAND Emma Sweden
134   ERNGREN Ida Sweden
135   UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie Denmark

IK Hero Mix
141   OMMUNDSEN Marie Elise Norway
142   AALERUD Katrine Norway
143   FALCK Kristin Norway
144   MOHR Tiril Hole Norway
145   RUUD Kirsti Norway
146   SKJOLDEN Marthe Norway

Bergen Mix
151   BIRKENES Karina Norway
152   DAAE Marianne Norway
153   MOE Ingrid Norway
154   THORVIK OLSEN Caroline Norway
155   SEL Tora Helene Norway
156   VERSTRATEN Daniella Netherlands

Racing Change Foundation
161   COBB Alice United Kingdom
162   ERSKINE Julie United Kingdom
163   FRASER Chloe United Kingdom
164   GORNALL Amy United Kingdom
165   RIMMINGTON Rebecca United Kingdom
166   SIMMONDS Hayley United Kingdom

Ordine d’Arrivo:

Classifica Generale:

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here