Dutch Food Valley Classic: Ordine d’Arrivo

Ordine d’Arrivo:
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan  ROP 04:26:26
2. HUTAROVICH Yauheni  BSE 00:00:00
3. MAIKIN Roman  RVL 00:00:00
4. JANS Roy  WGG 00:00:00
5. VAN LERBERGHE Bert  TSV 00:00:00
6. CAPIOT Amaury  TSV 00:00:00
7. MOL Wouter  RIJ 00:00:00
8. STEWART Thomas  MGT 00:00:00
9. MEIJERS Jeroen  RDT 00:00:00
10. FEILLU Romain  BSE 00:00:00
11. MARKUS Barry  TLJ 00:00:00
12. CECCHIN Alberto  ROT 00:00:00
13. NAESEN Oliver  TSV 00:00:00
14. KOREVAAR Merijn  RDT 00:00:00
15. EVRARD Laurent  WBC 00:00:00
16. KERS Koos Jeroen   BBD 00:00:04
17. KRUOPIS Aidis  SKT 00:00:04
18. HAGEN Krister  COH 00:00:04
19. JENSEN August  COH 00:00:04
20. ARIESEN Tim  CJP 00:00:04
21. KELDERMAN Wilco  TLJ 00:00:04
22. ARIESEN Johim  MET 00:00:04
23. FEIEREISEN Kevin  LDT 00:00:04
24. JIANG Zhi Hui  SEG 00:00:04
25. GROSSER Aaron  STG 00:00:04
26. NIEUWENHUIS Joris  RDT 00:00:04
27. DERNIES Tom  WBC 00:00:04
28. VANSPEYBROEK Tim  MMM 00:00:04
29. VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan  RIJ 00:00:04
30. GATE Aaron  SKT 00:00:04
31. HEREIJGERS Kobus  RIJ 00:00:04
32. BOL Cees  RDT 00:00:04
33. ECKMANN Yannick  ROT 00:00:04
34. CRONSHAW Mathew  MGT 00:00:04
35. DE WINTER Ludwig  WBC 00:00:04
36. REUTTER Sven  STG 00:00:04
37. BUGTER Luuc  BBD 00:00:04
38. TENBROCK Jonas  STG 00:00:04
39. BOSMAN Gert-Jan  CJP 00:00:04
40. WERTZ Thomas  WBC 00:00:04
41. SANDNES OLSEN Andreas  COH 00:00:04
42. OCKELOEN Jasper  PVC 00:00:04
43. TE BRAKE Remco  MET 00:00:04
44. LENDERINK Peter  RDT 00:00:04
45. BRUSSELMAN Twan  CJP 00:00:04
46. SWEERING Harry  BBD 00:00:04
47. HOELGAARD Markus  COH 00:00:04
48. BECKER Lars  STG 00:00:04
49. DECLERCQ Tim  TSV 00:00:04
50. THALMANN Roland  ROT 00:00:04
51. MANAKOV Victor  LDT 00:00:04
52. HOLMES Matthew  MGT 00:00:04
53. VAN DER LIJKE Nick  TLJ 00:00:04
54. KREDER Wesley  ROP 00:00:04
55. SLATER Alistair  SKT 00:00:04
56. BALYKIN Ivan  RVL 00:00:04
57. VINGERLING Michael  MMM 00:00:04
58. VANLANDSCHOOT James  WGG 00:00:04
59. HAUSKEN JACOBSEN Tormod  COH 00:00:04
60. POZDNYAKOV Kirill  RVL 00:00:04
61. BOL Jetse  RIJ 00:00:04
62. TE STROET Rens  CJP 00:00:04
63. STENUIT Robin  WGG 00:00:04
64. BIDEAU Jean-Marc  BSE 00:00:04
65. BUDDING Martijn  RDT 00:00:04
66. PESTIAUX Loic  WBC 00:00:04
67. TOMIO Giacomo  ROT 00:00:04
68. LEDANOIS Kevin  BSE 00:00:19
69. BEUKEBOOM Dion  PVC 00:00:28
70. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem  BBD 00:00:28
71. MORABITO Massimo  LDT 00:00:28
72. NORTHEY Michael James  MGT 00:00:28
73. MCNALLY Mark  MGT 00:00:28
74. CASTELIJNS Twan  TLJ 00:00:28
75. KRUIJSWIJK Steven  TLJ 00:00:28
76. DE TROYER Tim  WGG 00:00:37
77. DE VRIES Berden  ROP 00:00:40
78. MULLEN Ryan  SKT 00:00:46
79. BOEV Igor  RVL 00:00:49
80. CAM Maxime  BSE 00:00:57
81. LAMMERTINK Steven  TLJ 00:02:07
82. REINDERS Elmar  CJP 00:02:11
83. DIELISSEN Bart  BBD 00:02:11
84. KRIEGER Alexander  LDT 00:02:32
85. RIESEBEEK Oscar  MET 00:02:45
86. WILSON Jack  SKT 00:04:16
87. DUNNE Conor  SKT 00:04:16
88. HAMELINK Jasper  MET 00:05:01
89. JANSSENS Jimmy  MMM 00:05:01
90. SLIK Ivar  ROP 00:05:05
91. ROBERT Frederique  WGG 00:06:43
92. SCHLECHTER Pit  LDT 00:06:43
93. VAN DONGEN Ricardo  SEG 00:06:43
94. VAN DEN BERG Jim  PVC 00:06:43
95. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey  RVL 00:06:43
96. OVECHKIN Artem  RVL 00:06:43
97. HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian  LDT 00:06:43
98. KRUL Stef  MET 00:06:43
99. SCULLY Thomas  MGT 00:06:43

1 COMMENTO

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here